Game 3 of Loto Gaming vs Wild Jaguars
GL 2019 Closing Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.8k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
WJ4:29
First tower
WJ14:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LTG- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 61.8kGold50.8k
- 926CS890
- 219Vision score195
- 83Wards placed101
- 44Wards cleared39
- 34Control wards45
- 16.5kGold @1016.7k
- 26.1kGold @1527.1k
- 37.0kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
JTL0
Aione0
Shieldworm0
Kovako0
Kunou0
M4ple0
Athyz0
Murillo0
Ortiz0
Athelztan0
Gold earned
Kovako14.8k
Shieldworm14.0k
JTL12.4k
Ortiz11.6k
Murillo11.4k
Aione11.2k
M4ple10.8k
Kunou9.4k
Athyz9.2k
Athelztan7.9k
Creep score
Ortiz275
Kovako247
Shieldworm246
M4ple245
JTL228
Murillo219
Aione152
Athyz134
Kunou53
Athelztan17
Vision score
Athelztan85
Aione68
Kunou66
Shieldworm39
Athyz38
Ortiz27
JTL24
Murillo23
Kovako22
M4ple22
Timeline
- FB

4:29 - 7:02


- 7:13
- 8:29



9:04- 9:29



9:33
9:37- 9:52


- 10:41


- 12:24



12:35- 12:36


- 12:40


14:02- 14:29

14:37- 14:43


- 14:46



16:34
16:39
17:01- 17:12

18:22- 18:55
19:14
19:32- 19:39



20:13- 20:34

20:42
20:47- 21:09

21:19
21:21
21:21
22:56- 25:47
- 26:55

27:15
27:52
27:57
27:58- 28:27
- 28:39
29:41- 29:48
30:02
30:20
30:23
30:26
30:27
30:27
30:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+908 gold · +28 cs · +74 xp | M4ple106 cs · 5.0k | |
+441 gold · +21 cs · +65 xp | Athyz69 cs · 5.5k | |
+458 gold · +11 cs · +1,488 xp | Murillo114 cs · 6.7k | |
+158 gold · +21 cs · +162 xp | Ortiz142 cs · 5.5k | |
+829 gold · +20 cs · +273 xp | Athelztan3 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.81 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
| Assists | 10 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 59% | 86% | 64% | 91% | 18% | 73% | 82% | 36% | 45% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 11.2k | 14.0k | 14.8k | 9.4k | 10.8k | 9.2k | 11.4k | 11.6k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 366 | 459 | 483 | 306 | 352 | 300 | 371 | 379 | 258 |
| CS | 228 | 152 | 246 | 247 | 53 | 245 | 134 | 219 | 275 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 9.0 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 68 | 39 | 22 | 66 | 22 | 38 | 23 | 27 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.6k | 3.0k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 48 | 73 | 73 | 13 | 66 | 51 | 62 | 90 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 90 | 103 | 121 | 23 | 106 | 69 | 114 | 142 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 8.2k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 117 | 148 | 170 | 29 | 158 | 99 | 153 | 197 | 7 |

