Game 1 of Crest Gaming Act vs Burning Core
LJL 2019 Summer · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.0k81.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CGA7:00
First tower
CGA14:51
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGA- 11Kills20
- 20Deaths11
- 76.0kGold81.0k
- 1345CS1368
- 383Vision score375
- 133Wards placed162
- 79Wards cleared81
- 44Control wards55
- 14.9kGold @1015.4k
- 23.1kGold @1524.3k
- 30.7kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
RayFarky0
Once0
Roki0
Yuhi0
Medic0
Nap0
hachamecha0
Aria0
Art0
atyamomo0
Gold earned
Art23.1k
Roki18.6k
Yuhi17.9k
Aria16.3k
Nap16.2k
RayFarky15.5k
hachamecha14.0k
Once12.9k
atyamomo11.4k
Medic11.2k
Creep score
Art434
Yuhi405
Roki390
Aria333
RayFarky324
Nap308
Once215
hachamecha206
atyamomo87
Medic11
Vision score
atyamomo118
Once106
Medic98
hachamecha98
Yuhi81
Aria60
Art58
Roki56
RayFarky42
Nap41
Timeline
- 7:00

FB - 10:25
- 10:43

12:05
12:07- 12:28


- 14:51

15:54- 17:04

21:14- 22:02


- 22:26


- 22:46
- 22:47

- 28:00



28:04
28:15- 28:17


- 29:04
31:24- 33:19


- 33:43

- 34:27
- 37:05


- 37:18


- 37:38
37:48
41:39- 41:42


- 41:53


- 41:59


- 42:01


- 42:16

- 42:27

- 42:31
- 43:22



43:22- 43:27



43:30
43:35
43:36- 44:25
- 45:45



45:46- 45:47


- 45:47


- 45:49


- 45:54


- 46:18

- 46:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+180 gold · +11 cs · +35 xp | Nap107 cs · 4.5k | |
+181 gold · +12 cs · +962 xp | hachamecha97 cs · 5.2k | |
+420 gold · +11 cs · +262 xp | Aria155 cs · 5.6k | |
+609 gold · +6 cs · +102 xp | Art130 cs · 5.7k | |
+185 gold · +27 cs · +309 xp | atyamomo27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.83 | 0.76 | 0.68 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 0.73 | 0.78 | 0.99 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 73% | 73% | 82% | 91% | 75% | 45% | 55% | 80% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 12.9k | 18.6k | 17.9k | 11.2k | 16.2k | 14.0k | 16.3k | 23.1k | 11.4k |
| Gold / min | 333 | 278 | 400 | 386 | 241 | 348 | 301 | 351 | 497 | 246 |
| CS | 324 | 215 | 390 | 405 | 11 | 308 | 206 | 333 | 434 | 87 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 0.2 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 106 | 56 | 81 | 98 | 41 | 98 | 60 | 58 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 67 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 24 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 17 | 20 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 61 | 92 | 77 | 0 | 69 | 61 | 96 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 85 | 144 | 124 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 155 | 130 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 110 | 194 | 163 | 3 | 135 | 121 | 185 | 181 | 39 |

