Game 1 of INFINITY vs Pixel Esports Club
LLA 2019 Closing · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
INF9:07
First tower
PIX13:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PIX- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 63.2kGold54.7k
- 979CS1121
- 212Vision score193
- 102Wards placed98
- 43Wards cleared37
- 45Control wards44
- 15.2kGold @1015.1k
- 23.7kGold @1524.4k
- 35.7kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Stray0
Solid0
Cotopaco0
Renyu0
Arce0
Akunma0
QQMore0
TopLop0
Kindless0
Shmebu0
Gold earned
Cotopaco15.8k
Renyu14.5k
TopLop13.5k
Kindless12.7k
Solid11.8k
Stray11.2k
Akunma10.3k
Arce9.8k
QQMore9.7k
Shmebu8.5k
Creep score
TopLop329
Kindless294
Renyu291
Cotopaco275
Akunma254
Stray225
Solid161
QQMore161
Shmebu83
Arce27
Vision score
Arce76
Shmebu66
Solid47
QQMore41
Renyu37
TopLop33
Cotopaco30
Kindless28
Akunma25
Stray22
Timeline
- 6:57
- FB

9:07 
10:07- 10:27


- 12:56

13:16- 13:31

- 13:33

14:55- 15:01



15:09
15:14
15:48
15:55- 16:10


- 16:19



16:29
16:31
16:33
17:00
17:18- 18:34

- 18:41
18:56
20:26- 21:19

23:39
23:40
23:42- 23:48



23:58
24:09- 24:17
- 24:40
- 28:02


- 29:15

29:18
29:29
29:33
29:56- 30:00
- 30:01
30:07
30:20- 30:20


- 30:55

31:42
32:14
32:15
32:15
32:15
32:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+173 gold · +4 cs · +431 xp | Akunma133 cs · 4.9k | |
+228 gold · +1 cs · +508 xp | QQMore92 cs · 4.7k | |
+433 gold · +1 cs · +573 xp | TopLop141 cs · 5.0k | |
+823 gold · +27 cs · +758 xp | Kindless140 cs · 6.0k | |
+437 gold · +18 cs · +907 xp | Shmebu26 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.98 | 1.09 | 0.70 | 1.07 | 0.49 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 0.69 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 17.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 64% | 77% | 64% | 77% | 29% | 71% | 29% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.8k | 15.8k | 14.5k | 9.8k | 10.3k | 9.7k | 13.5k | 12.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 365 | 488 | 448 | 302 | 319 | 299 | 416 | 391 | 263 |
| CS | 225 | 161 | 275 | 291 | 27 | 254 | 161 | 329 | 294 | 83 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 9.1 | 2.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 47 | 30 | 37 | 76 | 25 | 41 | 33 | 28 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 60 | 90 | 80 | 3 | 84 | 64 | 91 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 93 | 142 | 113 | 8 | 133 | 92 | 141 | 140 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 125 | 194 | 163 | 14 | 170 | 121 | 202 | 173 | 41 |
