Game 1 of Dire Wolves vs Bombers
OPL 2019 Split 2 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.1k74.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
BMR5:49
First tower
DW14:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BMR- 14Kills24
- 24Deaths14
- 70.1kGold74.2k
- 1186CS1207
- 294Vision score294
- 133Wards placed119
- 56Wards cleared49
- 50Control wards49
- 15.1kGold @1015.4k
- 23.2kGold @1523.4k
- 31.5kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
BioPanther0
Raise0
Getback0
Katsurii0
Totoro0
Mimic0
Wilder0
Ryoma0
Looch0
Rogue0
Gold earned
Ryoma18.3k
Katsurii18.2k
BioPanther16.7k
Mimic16.3k
Looch15.8k
Wilder14.2k
Raise12.8k
Getback12.4k
Totoro10.0k
Rogue9.6k
Creep score
Katsurii357
Ryoma354
Looch326
BioPanther311
Mimic309
Getback257
Raise224
Wilder203
Totoro37
Rogue15
Vision score
Totoro111
Rogue97
Wilder82
Katsurii52
Raise50
Looch49
BioPanther44
Mimic40
Getback37
Ryoma26
Timeline
- 5:49

FB - 6:49
- 7:54


- 12:48


- 14:15
14:37- 14:37

- 14:48

- 15:23

17:35- 17:44


- 19:31

- 20:41

21:54- 22:01


- 22:02



22:05
22:05- 22:07


22:20
23:32- 23:45



23:48- 23:51



23:52- 23:54


- 23:59



25:31
25:51- 26:10



26:15- 26:20

26:23
27:18
27:34
27:46- 27:48


27:51
28:07- 28:30
- 28:54
29:53- 30:31



30:31
30:56- 31:00
- 32:03


- 32:07


- 32:49


- 33:51


- 33:54


- 33:57


- 33:59


- 34:16
- 35:06
- 37:03

- 37:33


- 37:43

- 37:50
- 38:06

- 38:10
- 40:18

- 40:22


- 40:23

- 40:24



40:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+411 gold · +8 cs · +379 xp | Mimic116 cs · 4.6k | |
+131 gold · +27 cs · +576 xp | Wilder86 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,044 gold · +18 cs · +826 xp | Ryoma136 cs · 5.5k | |
+738 gold · +32 cs · +757 xp | Looch108 cs · 4.9k | |
+128 gold · +1 cs · +76 xp | Rogue4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.90 | 1.01 | 0.95 | 1.06 | 0.66 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 19 |
| KDA | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 50% | 36% | 64% | 57% | 63% | 71% | 79% | 58% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 12.8k | 12.4k | 18.2k | 10.0k | 16.3k | 14.2k | 18.3k | 15.8k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 316 | 306 | 448 | 248 | 403 | 351 | 452 | 389 | 236 |
| CS | 311 | 224 | 257 | 357 | 37 | 309 | 203 | 354 | 326 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 50 | 37 | 52 | 111 | 40 | 82 | 26 | 49 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 61 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 73 | 74 | 91 | 2 | 80 | 58 | 87 | 75 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 3.0k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 113 | 118 | 140 | 5 | 116 | 86 | 136 | 108 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 3.9k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 146 | 153 | 207 | 12 | 167 | 118 | 179 | 162 | 6 |

