Game 1 of eMonkeyz vs S2V Esports
LVP SLO 2019 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.4k63.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
eMonkeyz4:01
First tower
S2V9:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
eMonkeyz- 20Kills10
- 10Deaths20
- 71.4kGold63.0k
- 1101CS1135
- 286Vision score253
- 118Wards placed108
- 57Wards cleared57
- 49Control wards56
- 17.5kGold @1016.3k
- 27.1kGold @1526.4k
- 35.5kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aziado0
Carbono0
Baca0
Flakked0
Xixauxas0
Scarface0
Freshx0
Lukezy0
Rayito0
DuaLL0
Gold earned
Flakked17.1k
Baca16.6k
Scarface15.1k
Carbono14.6k
Rayito14.0k
Lukezy13.3k
Aziado12.3k
Xixauxas10.9k
Freshx10.8k
DuaLL9.8k
Creep score
Flakked342
Scarface320
Lukezy303
Rayito301
Baca276
Carbono226
Aziado222
Freshx174
DuaLL37
Xixauxas35
Vision score
DuaLL93
Xixauxas82
Carbono67
Flakked56
Scarface44
Rayito44
Aziado41
Baca40
Freshx37
Lukezy35
Timeline
- 4:01

FB - 6:48

7:12- 7:53


- 7:58



9:19
9:32- 10:51
- 11:28



11:41
11:52- 12:27


13:14- 13:21



14:05- 14:27
- 14:34

- 19:17


19:31- 20:44
- 21:49



21:49
21:54
24:50
26:04
26:09- 26:14



26:19- 26:30

28:23- 28:53



29:03- 29:06



29:06
29:11
29:15
29:40
31:59- 32:27
- 32:31

- 32:35
33:50
34:01
34:20- 34:27
36:03
36:05- 36:13

36:17
36:22
36:30
36:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,860 gold · +41 cs · +1,682 xp | Scarface132 cs · 6.8k | |
+43 gold · +20 cs · +75 xp | Freshx82 cs · 5.6k | |
+704 gold · +18 cs · +195 xp | Lukezy125 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,873 gold · +35 cs · +999 xp | Rayito100 cs · 5.0k | |
+951 gold · +7 cs · +758 xp | DuaLL10 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.83 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 1.05 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 50% | 70% | 60% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 14.6k | 16.6k | 17.1k | 10.9k | 15.1k | 10.8k | 13.3k | 14.0k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 398 | 451 | 466 | 298 | 413 | 294 | 363 | 382 | 268 |
| CS | 222 | 226 | 276 | 342 | 35 | 320 | 174 | 303 | 301 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 67 | 40 | 56 | 82 | 44 | 37 | 35 | 44 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 47 | 13 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 21 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 78 | 74 | 87 | 2 | 85 | 53 | 90 | 62 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 102 | 107 | 135 | 3 | 132 | 82 | 125 | 100 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.5k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 5.7k | 9.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 123 | 135 | 161 | 185 | 7 | 200 | 107 | 169 | 154 | 16 |

