Game 2 of Cyberground Gaming Academy vs QLASH Forge Academy
EVC 2019 Summer · Week 9


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k32.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CGG.A5:36
First tower
QFA12:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGG.A- 25Kills8
- 8Deaths25
- 48.7kGold32.1k
- 690CS541
- 102Vision score67
- 43Wards placed33
- 9Wards cleared9
- 16Control wards9
- 17.2kGold @1014.7k
- 29.8kGold @1522.5k
- 44.1kGold @2029.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gabbo0
Brimstone0
Cohle0
Gotrek0
Gaax0
Stogodlike0
Baffetto0
jbdutchowns0
Migrove0
LeMaxinian0
Gold earned
Brimstone11.3k
Gabbo11.2k
Cohle10.5k
Gotrek9.0k
Migrove7.2k
Baffetto7.2k
Gaax6.7k
Stogodlike6.6k
jbdutchowns6.1k
LeMaxinian5.0k
Creep score
Gabbo207
Cohle176
Gotrek166
Migrove163
jbdutchowns140
Brimstone137
Stogodlike132
Baffetto96
LeMaxinian10
Gaax4
Vision score
Gaax35
LeMaxinian28
Brimstone21
Gabbo20
Baffetto17
Cohle13
Gotrek13
Stogodlike9
Migrove7
jbdutchowns6
Timeline
- 5:36

FB 
7:24
7:52- 8:25



10:51
10:58- 11:02



11:06- 11:12



11:19- 11:57

12:13
12:17
12:54- 13:27


- 13:27



13:44
13:48
14:08
14:18- 14:49

15:12
15:24- 15:48



15:52
16:06
16:07
16:07
16:24
17:36
17:50
17:51
17:56
17:56
18:01- 18:08
18:31- 18:53
20:15- 20:24

20:47
20:57
21:01
21:20- 21:24


21:28
21:28
21:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,920 gold · +40 cs · +1,440 xp | Stogodlike102 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,230 gold · +17 cs · +1,931 xp | Baffetto77 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,426 gold · +44 cs · +1,515 xp | jbdutchowns88 cs · 4.2k | |
+409 gold · +17 cs · +139 xp | Migrove102 cs · 5.0k | |
+339 gold · +6 cs · +217 xp | LeMaxinian7 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.22 | 1.11 | 0.98 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.26 |
| Kills | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 32% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 56% | 25% | 88% | 38% | 38% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.3k | 10.5k | 9.0k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 517 | 521 | 485 | 415 | 311 | 305 | 332 | 282 | 334 | 229 |
| CS | 207 | 137 | 176 | 166 | 4 | 132 | 96 | 140 | 163 | 10 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 35 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 28 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 77 | 83 | 75 | 1 | 64 | 51 | 56 | 71 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 94 | 132 | 119 | 1 | 102 | 77 | 88 | 102 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 10.4k | 10.5k | 9.6k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 134 | 171 | 161 | 3 | 126 | 96 | 134 | 150 | 9 |