Game 2 of Movistar R7 vs Isurus
LLA 2023 Opening · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
92.1k87.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ISG5:10
First tower
ISG17:48
First drake
R76:31
First grubs
—
First herald
ISG
First baron
R724:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
R7- 16Kills15
- 15Deaths16
- 92.1kGold87.4k
- 138.5kDamage143.9k
- 1586CS1489
- 499Vision score496
- 0Wards placed0
- 76Wards cleared111
- 60Control wards57
- 15.6kGold @1015.1k
- 24.2kGold @1523.5k
- 34.3kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
ceo56,163
pan52,026
Kaze36,413
Gavotto34,295
Mireu28,986
Lyonz21,354
Oddie18,752
Bong18,675
Seize9,759
Jelly6,035
Gold earned
Gavotto22.5k
pan22.2k
Mireu22.2k
ceo20.3k
Kaze20.1k
Bong16.3k
Oddie15.8k
Seize15.5k
Lyonz12.9k
Jelly11.7k
Creep score
Gavotto521
pan415
Mireu414
ceo382
Kaze363
Bong312
Oddie308
Seize223
Lyonz73
Jelly64
Vision score
Jelly229
Lyonz179
ceo91
Oddie88
Gavotto76
Mireu76
Seize71
pan65
Bong62
Kaze58
Timeline
- FB

5:10 - 5:43


- 6:31

8:50- 11:03


- 12:21

- 12:30



12:51- 15:17



17:38
17:39
17:48
18:22
18:28- 18:57

- 21:19


22:08
22:22- 24:05


- 24:38



24:39- 24:48


24:51
24:53
24:53
25:10
25:34- 26:19


- 26:37


- 26:42

- 26:54

- 26:58

- 28:35


28:50- 28:53

- 30:49


31:56- 32:01



32:54- 35:01


- 35:02


- 35:22

- 35:56

- 37:26

- 38:19

- 41:35

41:37
41:48
41:50- 41:50



41:51- 42:25


42:28
43:09
44:52
48:46
49:10- 49:15



49:17
50:39- 51:17
- 51:29
52:06
52:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+814 gold · +15 cs · +424 xp | Bong127 cs · 4.8k | |
+475 gold · +8 cs · +76 xp | Oddie93 cs · 4.3k | |
+862 gold · +22 cs · +976 xp | Mireu143 cs · 6.1k | |
+389 gold · +16 cs · +776 xp | ceo125 cs · 4.8k | |
+126 gold · +19 cs · +137 xp | Lyonz10 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 0.89 | 1.10 | 0.53 | 0.58 | 0.90 | 0.91 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 81% | 81% | 56% | 56% | 53% | 47% | 87% | 67% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 52,026 | 9,759 | 36,413 | 34,295 | 6,035 | 18,675 | 18,752 | 28,986 | 56,163 | 21,354 |
| Damage / min | 993 | 186 | 695 | 655 | 115 | 357 | 358 | 554 | 1072 | 408 |
| Gold | 22.2k | 15.5k | 20.1k | 22.5k | 11.7k | 16.3k | 15.8k | 22.2k | 20.3k | 12.9k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 296 | 384 | 430 | 224 | 311 | 302 | 423 | 387 | 247 |
| CS | 415 | 223 | 363 | 521 | 64 | 312 | 308 | 414 | 382 | 73 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 65 | 71 | 58 | 76 | 229 | 62 | 88 | 76 | 91 | 179 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 14 | 29 | 22 | 18 | 28 |
| Control wards | 1 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 58 | 80 | 85 | 17 | 74 | 59 | 91 | 81 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 4.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 85 | 121 | 141 | 29 | 127 | 93 | 143 | 125 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 202 | 106 | 168 | 196 | 41 | 176 | 123 | 194 | 181 | 13 |

