Game 1 of Undead Gaming vs 9z Team
LMF 2019 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.4k56.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
9Z6:28
First tower
9Z14:51
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
9Z- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 40.4kGold56.9k
- 655CS888
- 164Vision score170
- 75Wards placed71
- 17Wards cleared32
- 31Control wards28
- 14.1kGold @1016.7k
- 21.4kGold @1525.0k
- 28.9kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Syuchan0
GANKKKKKKKKK0
Godv0
Ayax0
Nottingham0
Nate0
Froststrike0
Filopo0
KIMI0
Tsunami0
Gold earned
Filopo14.2k
Nate13.6k
KIMI10.9k
Froststrike10.5k
Godv9.2k
GANKKKKKKKKK8.9k
Syuchan8.8k
Tsunami7.6k
Ayax7.6k
Nottingham6.0k
Creep score
Filopo264
Nate253
KIMI193
Syuchan181
Godv179
Ayax172
Froststrike124
GANKKKKKKKKK123
Tsunami54
Nottingham0
Vision score
Tsunami72
GANKKKKKKKKK53
Nottingham47
Syuchan32
Froststrike31
Filopo27
Nate20
KIMI20
Ayax19
Godv13
Timeline
- 6:28

FB - 8:05


- 9:33


- 10:22

10:32- 12:44

14:23- 14:51

- 15:17


- 16:00

- 16:35
16:48- 17:32

- 17:42



17:42- 19:58


- 20:02


- 20:10


- 20:12



20:15- 20:15

- 20:41


- 22:05


- 22:41
- 22:46


- 22:49


- 22:52


- 23:03


- 23:10

- 24:06
- 25:11

- 25:14



25:17
25:17- 25:34
- 25:37



25:42- 25:43


- 25:58

- 26:08


- 26:09


- 26:13


- 26:27

- 26:30
- 26:35


- 26:42



26:42- 26:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+971 gold · +14 cs · +432 xp | Nate129 cs · 5.8k | |
+764 gold · +5 cs · +662 xp | Froststrike81 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,452 gold · +20 cs · +361 xp | Filopo127 cs · 6.2k | |
+628 gold · +13 cs · +49 xp | KIMI119 cs · 4.8k | |
+150 gold · +29 cs · +56 xp | Tsunami29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 1.07 | 0.73 | 1.30 | 0.51 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 100% | 50% | 63% | 88% | 52% | 61% | 57% | 48% | 17% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 8.9k | 9.2k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 13.6k | 10.5k | 14.2k | 10.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 329 | 340 | 280 | 222 | 504 | 388 | 528 | 406 | 281 |
| CS | 181 | 123 | 179 | 172 | 0 | 253 | 124 | 264 | 193 | 54 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 7.1 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 53 | 13 | 19 | 47 | 20 | 31 | 27 | 20 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 50 | 63 | 80 | 0 | 76 | 47 | 82 | 86 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 76 | 107 | 106 | 0 | 129 | 81 | 127 | 119 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 4.1k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 8.3k | 7.0k | 8.9k | 7.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 94 | 154 | 141 | 0 | 192 | 103 | 199 | 170 | 45 |

