Game 1 of Feint Gaming vs Isurus Academy
LMF 2019 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FNT4:50
First tower
FNT13:58
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ISG.A- 14Kills17
- 17Deaths14
- 48.7kGold53.5k
- 867CS921
- 211Vision score180
- 75Wards placed93
- 45Wards cleared22
- 24Control wards45
- 16.0kGold @1015.9k
- 26.5kGold @1524.4k
- 36.2kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
pan0
Fresco0
Enga0
Lucky0
Escle0
Sabaneti0
Follow0
Lhazurt0
Artyk0
Kbstible0
Gold earned
Sabaneti12.7k
Lucky12.6k
Lhazurt11.7k
Artyk11.5k
Follow10.4k
pan9.8k
Enga9.6k
Fresco9.4k
Escle7.2k
Kbstible7.2k
Creep score
Sabaneti259
Lhazurt250
Lucky234
pan232
Artyk225
Enga205
Fresco144
Follow132
Kbstible55
Escle52
Vision score
Escle71
Kbstible70
Lucky51
Fresco39
Follow30
Sabaneti28
pan27
Lhazurt26
Artyk26
Enga23
Timeline
- FB

4:50 
6:39- 6:55


- 7:05


- 7:14



7:49
7:54- 8:25

8:38
10:44
10:47
11:23
12:57- 13:17


- 13:26


- 13:55
13:58- 14:02

- 14:15


14:24
14:39- 15:21
15:55- 17:10



17:41- 17:50

17:55- 18:10

- 20:33
- 23:33


- 23:59



24:03- 25:08


- 25:23


- 25:27


- 25:33


- 25:46

- 25:53
- 27:42


- 27:48


27:51- 27:51


- 27:52


- 27:55


- 28:20


- 28:21

- 28:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+448 gold · +15 cs · +169 xp | Sabaneti101 cs · 5.6k | |
+395 gold · +18 cs · +3 xp | Follow97 cs · 5.2k | |
+971 gold · +20 cs · +811 xp | Lhazurt126 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,135 gold · +2 cs · +1,001 xp | Artyk109 cs · 4.8k | |
+995 gold · +1 cs · +1,005 xp | Kbstible26 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.85 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 57% | 43% | 71% | 79% | 53% | 71% | 41% | 47% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 9.4k | 9.6k | 12.6k | 7.2k | 12.7k | 10.4k | 11.7k | 11.5k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 329 | 336 | 442 | 253 | 445 | 365 | 410 | 401 | 251 |
| CS | 232 | 144 | 205 | 234 | 52 | 259 | 132 | 250 | 225 | 55 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 39 | 23 | 51 | 71 | 28 | 30 | 26 | 26 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 50 | 81 | 71 | 16 | 75 | 79 | 90 | 70 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 79 | 106 | 107 | 25 | 101 | 97 | 126 | 109 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 9.3k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 117 | 160 | 159 | 38 | 162 | 115 | 167 | 158 | 40 |

