Game 1 of ProGaming Esports vs Havan Liberty
BRCC 2019 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.8k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
31
Overview
First blood
PRG8:29
First tower
PRG14:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HL- 21Kills11
- 11Deaths21
- 63.8kGold53.6k
- 977CS1037
- 277Vision score202
- 105Wards placed112
- 48Wards cleared44
- 50Control wards43
- 16.3kGold @1015.3k
- 26.7kGold @1523.3k
- 35.5kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
fNb0
Yampi0
Hauz0
Garo0
Wos0
Zantins0
CarioK0
tockers0
Flare0
Slayer0
Gold earned
Garo16.2k
fNb14.2k
Hauz13.3k
tockers12.9k
Flare12.6k
Yampi11.8k
Zantins11.5k
CarioK10.6k
Wos8.4k
Slayer6.0k
Creep score
Flare294
tockers292
Garo288
Hauz266
Zantins253
fNb238
Yampi173
CarioK153
Slayer45
Wos12
Vision score
Yampi108
Slayer80
Wos76
Hauz42
Flare42
CarioK32
Zantins28
fNb26
Garo25
tockers20
Timeline
- 5:35
- FB

8:29 - 8:35



8:37- 8:38



10:11- 10:44
- 11:35
- 11:36



11:40
11:41
12:17
14:03
15:30
15:54- 16:02

- 16:22



16:23- 17:03

21:27- 21:52



21:53
21:55- 21:56

- 22:18


- 22:19


22:22- 22:26



22:27- 22:34
- 22:42
- 23:42
24:06
24:23- 24:31


24:39
24:42
24:58- 25:03
25:12- 25:15


- 25:17



25:19
25:21- 25:22


28:13- 28:51
- 29:06
30:38- 31:00

31:13
31:15
31:16- 31:24

31:31
31:36
31:39- 31:43


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,414 gold · +2 cs · +755 xp | Zantins121 cs · 4.9k | |
+137 gold · +6 cs · +119 xp | CarioK83 cs · 4.9k | |
+424 gold · +3 cs · +486 xp | tockers137 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,313 gold · +9 cs · +97 xp | Flare136 cs · 4.9k | |
+96 gold · +20 cs · +597 xp | Slayer26 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 1.27 | 0.87 | 0.99 | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 86% | 67% | 76% | 67% | 27% | 91% | 64% | 27% | 27% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 11.8k | 13.3k | 16.2k | 8.4k | 11.5k | 10.6k | 12.9k | 12.6k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 445 | 371 | 418 | 508 | 263 | 360 | 334 | 406 | 395 | 189 |
| CS | 238 | 173 | 266 | 288 | 12 | 253 | 153 | 292 | 294 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 9.1 | 0.4 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 108 | 42 | 25 | 76 | 28 | 32 | 20 | 42 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 38 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 62 | 84 | 89 | 2 | 78 | 48 | 88 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 89 | 134 | 145 | 6 | 121 | 83 | 137 | 136 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 122 | 171 | 203 | 10 | 181 | 106 | 198 | 195 | 32 |

