Game 1 of XTEN Esports vs INFINITY
LLA 2019 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.4k50.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
XTN4:07
First tower
INF14:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INF- 6Kills22
- 22Deaths6
- 40.4kGold50.8k
- 757CS729
- 153Vision score181
- 81Wards placed79
- 26Wards cleared33
- 30Control wards34
- 15.6kGold @1016.1k
- 22.2kGold @1527.5k
- 30.4kGold @2037.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MANTARRAYA0
Blossom0
Sky0
FIX0
Baula0
Relic0
Solid0
Cotopaco0
Renyu0
Arce0
Gold earned
Renyu12.7k
Cotopaco10.7k
Relic10.3k
Solid9.7k
FIX9.2k
MANTARRAYA8.9k
Sky8.7k
Blossom8.2k
Arce7.4k
Baula5.4k
Creep score
Renyu226
Sky208
MANTARRAYA206
FIX204
Relic184
Cotopaco182
Blossom122
Solid118
Arce19
Baula17
Vision score
Baula61
Solid60
Arce60
Blossom31
Cotopaco26
MANTARRAYA24
Sky23
Relic20
Renyu15
FIX14
Timeline
- FB

4:07 - 4:18



6:40- 6:41


- 6:48


- 7:43



7:43- 8:20
- 8:49


- 11:19


- 11:23


- 12:41


- 12:49


- 12:52


- 13:29
- 14:20

- 14:25


- 14:36


- 15:01
- 15:34

- 15:44

- 16:26

18:06- 18:10

- 20:03


20:37- 20:38


- 20:41


- 20:45


- 20:45


- 21:19


- 21:40


- 21:53
- 22:17
22:29- 22:45

- 22:51
23:05- 23:46


- 23:56


- 24:01

- 24:05
- 24:17


- 24:21

- 24:25


24:37
24:37- 24:38


- 24:44

Laning
Lane matchups
+697 gold · +2 cs · +1,860 xp | Relic118 cs · 5.8k | |
+908 gold · +20 cs · +625 xp | Solid64 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,214 gold · +2 cs · +984 xp | Cotopaco119 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,461 gold · +13 cs · +1,232 xp | Renyu129 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,016 gold · +4 cs · +801 xp | Arce8 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 0.75 | 1.12 | 1.05 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 59% | 59% | 64% | 55% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 8.2k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 5.4k | 10.3k | 9.7k | 10.7k | 12.7k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 330 | 348 | 368 | 218 | 412 | 390 | 428 | 510 | 298 |
| CS | 206 | 122 | 208 | 204 | 17 | 184 | 118 | 182 | 226 | 19 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 31 | 23 | 14 | 61 | 20 | 60 | 26 | 15 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 55 | 71 | 78 | 3 | 67 | 54 | 76 | 78 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 84 | 117 | 116 | 4 | 118 | 64 | 119 | 129 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.8k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 9.1k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 111 | 166 | 178 | 10 | 164 | 94 | 168 | 188 | 15 |

