Game 1 of QLASH Forge vs Campus Party Sparks
PG Nationals 2019 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k57.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SPK6:32
First tower
SPK12:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SPK- 22Kills21
- 21Deaths22
- 57.8kGold57.6k
- 952CS876
- 166Vision score211
- 83Wards placed72
- 19Wards cleared31
- 41Control wards34
- 14.3kGold @1015.6k
- 22.0kGold @1526.3k
- 31.6kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
R4VEN0
Demon120
MakeItBetter0
Bean0
LIMIT0
ACD0
Rawbin IV0
Librid0
Endz0
Efias0
Gold earned
Endz14.3k
MakeItBetter13.7k
R4VEN12.9k
Rawbin IV12.6k
Bean12.5k
Demon1211.1k
Librid11.1k
ACD10.8k
Efias8.8k
LIMIT7.7k
Creep score
Endz257
MakeItBetter253
Bean252
R4VEN247
ACD207
Rawbin IV179
Librid178
Demon12149
Efias55
LIMIT51
Vision score
Efias68
LIMIT63
Rawbin IV41
Demon1239
Endz36
Librid35
ACD31
R4VEN30
MakeItBetter20
Bean14
Timeline
- 6:32

FB - 10:11


- 11:28


- 11:42


- 12:02
- 12:04

- 12:25
- 12:27



15:17- 15:25


- 15:25



15:27- 15:30



15:32- 15:33

17:31- 17:38
- 18:41

- 20:31


20:50- 21:00
21:10- 21:14


- 21:15



21:18
21:21- 21:22



21:26
22:35- 22:36



22:40
22:44- 23:00

25:32- 25:34


- 25:38



25:38- 25:41


- 25:47



25:55
26:03- 27:36
- 27:45



27:45
27:50- 27:51


- 27:54



27:55
27:59- 28:32
- 28:36



29:47
29:48
29:50
29:53
30:07
30:14- 30:17
30:30
30:33
30:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+29 gold · +5 cs · +739 xp | ACD138 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,945 gold · +15 cs · +959 xp | Rawbin IV93 cs · 6.2k | |
+151 gold · +8 cs · +188 xp | Librid118 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,368 gold · +20 cs · +754 xp | Endz143 cs · 6.0k | |
+808 gold · +4 cs · +331 xp | Efias26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.60 | 0.81 | 0.55 | 0.78 | 0.48 | 0.98 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 13 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 82% | 68% | 73% | 86% | 86% | 48% | 86% | 62% | 76% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 11.1k | 13.7k | 12.5k | 7.7k | 10.8k | 12.6k | 11.1k | 14.3k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 362 | 445 | 406 | 249 | 352 | 410 | 361 | 467 | 285 |
| CS | 247 | 149 | 253 | 252 | 51 | 207 | 179 | 178 | 257 | 55 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 39 | 20 | 14 | 63 | 31 | 41 | 35 | 36 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 45 | 77 | 83 | 15 | 82 | 60 | 77 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 2.9k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 78 | 126 | 123 | 22 | 138 | 93 | 118 | 143 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 8.5k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 104 | 186 | 171 | 31 | 179 | 142 | 154 | 193 | 42 |

