Game 1 of İstanbul Wildcats vs Team AURORA
TCL 2019 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.7k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
AUR6:30
First tower
AUR12:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AUR- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 54.7kGold65.7k
- 990CS1058
- 205Vision score257
- 104Wards placed112
- 33Wards cleared45
- 38Control wards44
- 14.1kGold @1015.9k
- 22.9kGold @1527.6k
- 30.8kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
StarScreen0
Roulette0
Kofte0
J110
Algos0
Madly0
Mojito0
Eren0
Padden0
Wendel0
Gold earned
Padden16.5k
Madly15.9k
J1113.2k
Eren13.0k
StarScreen12.6k
Mojito11.8k
Roulette10.6k
Kofte9.9k
Algos8.5k
Wendel8.5k
Creep score
Madly315
Padden287
J11283
StarScreen270
Eren261
Kofte221
Mojito182
Roulette142
Algos74
Wendel13
Vision score
Wendel88
Algos65
Mojito54
Eren53
StarScreen44
J1138
Madly35
Kofte32
Padden27
Roulette26
Timeline
- 6:30

FB - 11:02
- 11:32
- 12:03

12:25- 12:53


- 12:55


- 12:56


- 12:59



13:01- 13:07


- 15:09

- 16:49
- 17:04


17:21- 21:49


- 21:56


- 22:00


- 22:20
- 23:38


- 23:45



24:12
26:01
26:05- 26:39
- 26:46



26:48- 26:57



26:58- 27:29

28:39- 28:41


- 28:50


- 28:51


- 29:06

- 29:13

- 29:19
- 31:03

- 31:26


31:37- 31:44

- 31:54

33:08- 33:14


- 33:16


- 33:18


- 33:34


- 33:47

- 33:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,545 gold · +20 cs · +497 xp | Madly138 cs · 6.3k | |
+798 gold · +4 cs · +648 xp | Mojito89 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,413 gold · +20 cs · +499 xp | Eren137 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,267 gold · +13 cs · +1,314 xp | Padden137 cs · 6.4k | |
+359 gold · +31 cs · +654 xp | Wendel4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.41 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 0.64 | 1.37 | 1.14 | 1.33 | 0.99 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 50% | 80% | 80% | 65% | 85% | 65% | 90% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 10.6k | 9.9k | 13.2k | 8.5k | 15.9k | 11.8k | 13.0k | 16.5k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 311 | 292 | 388 | 249 | 468 | 346 | 383 | 485 | 249 |
| CS | 270 | 142 | 221 | 283 | 74 | 315 | 182 | 261 | 287 | 13 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 26 | 32 | 38 | 65 | 35 | 54 | 53 | 27 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 43 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 61 | 68 | 78 | 16 | 88 | 66 | 89 | 96 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 85 | 117 | 124 | 35 | 138 | 89 | 137 | 137 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 102 | 149 | 178 | 49 | 201 | 112 | 176 | 181 | 6 |

