Game 1 of Dire Wolves vs Legacy Esports
OPL 2019 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.7k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
LGC6:11
First tower
LGC14:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LGC- 17Kills16
- 16Deaths17
- 70.7kGold66.5k
- 1144CS1121
- 280Vision score269
- 144Wards placed116
- 51Wards cleared54
- 52Control wards55
- 14.9kGold @1015.9k
- 24.3kGold @1525.7k
- 33.2kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BioPanther0
Raise0
Getback0
Katsurii0
Totoro0
papryze0
Guts0
Chazz0
Praedyth0
Crayzee0
Gold earned
Katsurii18.2k
Praedyth18.0k
Chazz16.2k
BioPanther15.6k
Getback14.8k
papryze14.0k
Raise13.1k
Guts9.6k
Totoro9.0k
Crayzee8.6k
Creep score
Praedyth363
Katsurii328
Chazz320
papryze299
BioPanther295
Getback276
Raise184
Guts122
Totoro61
Crayzee17
Vision score
Totoro113
Crayzee71
Guts61
Katsurii52
papryze52
Chazz47
Getback39
BioPanther38
Raise38
Praedyth38
Timeline
- 6:11

FB - 6:46


- 7:20

8:13- 9:39


- 9:43


- 10:49

10:58- 11:00


- 11:02



11:05
11:07- 11:13



11:14- 12:44
- 14:00

- 15:31

15:33- 18:05
18:15- 18:20


- 21:07


23:42
24:05- 24:07



24:13- 24:18
- 25:14
25:44
25:49
25:58
26:12- 26:18

27:12
27:18
27:35
27:46- 27:54
29:41- 29:59



29:59- 30:05

30:16- 30:18


- 30:22


- 30:23


- 30:27


31:01- 31:12
- 31:45

37:18
37:19
37:24- 37:25


- 37:28



37:32
37:37- 38:00
38:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+130 gold · +10 cs · +666 xp | papryze124 cs · 5.4k | |
+936 gold · +27 cs · +1,223 xp | Guts63 cs · 4.4k | |
+29 gold · +12 cs · +566 xp | Chazz140 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,619 gold · +7 cs · +324 xp | Praedyth118 cs · 6.2k | |
+600 gold · +20 cs · +319 xp | Crayzee3 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 1.01 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.93 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 82% | 82% | 82% | 71% | 71% | 31% | 44% | 75% | 88% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 13.1k | 14.8k | 18.2k | 9.0k | 14.0k | 9.6k | 16.2k | 18.0k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 342 | 385 | 475 | 235 | 366 | 250 | 423 | 469 | 225 |
| CS | 295 | 184 | 276 | 328 | 61 | 299 | 122 | 320 | 363 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 9.5 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 38 | 39 | 52 | 113 | 52 | 61 | 47 | 38 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 67 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 18 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 53 | 73 | 84 | 14 | 79 | 46 | 82 | 73 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 90 | 128 | 111 | 23 | 124 | 63 | 140 | 118 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 120 | 165 | 159 | 37 | 159 | 82 | 184 | 166 | 6 |

