Game 2 of SANDBOX Gaming vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2019 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k70.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
HLE4:23
First tower
SANDBOX Gaming13:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SANDBOX Gaming- 8Kills14
- 14Deaths8
- 56.1kGold70.4k
- 1061CS1281
- 266Vision score306
- 135Wards placed128
- 72Wards cleared65
- 62Control wards55
- 14.5kGold @1015.1k
- 21.3kGold @1527.8k
- 30.0kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Thal0
bon00
Lava0
Sangyoon0
Key0
Summit0
OnFleek0
Dove0
Ghost0
Joker0
Gold earned
Ghost16.6k
Dove16.2k
Summit15.2k
Sangyoon15.0k
OnFleek12.7k
Lava12.3k
Thal12.0k
Joker9.7k
bon08.8k
Key8.0k
Creep score
Ghost375
Sangyoon366
Dove324
Summit323
Thal275
Lava271
OnFleek185
bon0111
Joker74
Key38
Vision score
Key117
OnFleek105
Joker90
Sangyoon48
bon044
Ghost44
Dove36
Lava31
Summit31
Thal26
Timeline
- FB

4:23 - 7:36
- 10:45

10:47- 11:22


- 11:38


- 11:39


- 11:41


- 11:43


- 13:19


13:28- 14:05

- 14:21

- 14:40
- 17:28



18:05- 20:06

24:11- 25:15
- 27:11
- 28:19

- 29:03

- 29:41

- 30:00

- 30:16
- 30:36

- 30:40


- 30:47

- 30:54
- 30:58

31:06- 31:08



31:10
31:23- 31:31


- 32:20
- 33:25
- 34:23

- 34:24


- 34:27


- 34:27


- 34:28


- 34:29

- 34:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,638 gold · +59 cs · +2,111 xp | Summit138 cs · 6.6k | |
+713 gold · +9 cs · +66 xp | OnFleek77 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,614 gold · +32 cs · +957 xp | Dove138 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,217 gold · +19 cs · +440 xp | Ghost138 cs · 5.9k | |
+360 gold · +15 cs · +1,068 xp | Joker27 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.47 | 0.53 | 0.81 | 1.39 | 1.55 | 1.12 | 1.52 | 1.44 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 88% | 79% | 50% | 79% | 57% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 8.8k | 12.3k | 15.0k | 8.0k | 15.2k | 12.7k | 16.2k | 16.6k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 255 | 354 | 432 | 230 | 439 | 366 | 469 | 478 | 280 |
| CS | 275 | 111 | 271 | 366 | 38 | 323 | 185 | 324 | 375 | 74 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 10.8 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 44 | 31 | 48 | 117 | 31 | 105 | 36 | 44 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 22 | 19 | 12 | 64 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 32 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 14 | 12 |
| Control wards | 9 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 54 | 79 | 92 | 3 | 83 | 60 | 97 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 79 | 68 | 106 | 119 | 12 | 138 | 77 | 138 | 138 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 87 | 148 | 181 | 19 | 197 | 105 | 195 | 205 | 41 |

