Game 1 of INTZ vs Flamengo Esports
CBLOL 2019 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k61.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
INTZ9:14
First tower
INTZ12:34
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 59.7kGold61.5k
- 997CS1115
- 262Vision score208
- 110Wards placed105
- 42Wards cleared34
- 45Control wards31
- 16.2kGold @1015.1k
- 27.5kGold @1524.2k
- 36.7kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tay0
Shini0
Envy0
micaO0
RedBert0
Robo0
Shrimp0
Goku0
brTT0
Luci0
Gold earned
brTT14.6k
Robo14.5k
Tay13.9k
micaO13.2k
Envy12.8k
Goku12.0k
Shrimp11.2k
Shini11.0k
Luci9.1k
RedBert8.8k
Creep score
brTT343
Envy283
micaO282
Goku262
Robo259
Tay242
Shrimp186
Shini175
Luci65
RedBert15
Vision score
RedBert105
Luci77
Shini55
micaO39
Shrimp35
Envy33
Goku33
Robo32
brTT31
Tay30
Timeline
- FB

9:14 
9:42- 9:42

10:52
11:03- 11:51

12:19
12:34
12:44
14:41- 14:51


14:55- 15:11

16:00
16:55
18:49- 18:58


- 19:12

19:17- 20:23
- 21:04


21:08
21:19- 21:22

- 21:28
- 21:39
- 22:57



23:05- 23:06
- 23:08



23:09- 23:14


- 23:17


- 23:40


23:49
23:55
25:17- 25:30

- 26:00

29:41- 29:52
- 30:24
- 31:00

- 31:07

- 31:22
32:19- 32:35

- 32:41
- 32:47


- 32:51

- 32:53



32:56
32:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+542 gold · +28 cs · +704 xp | Robo132 cs · 5.6k | |
+799 gold · +1 cs · +1,099 xp | Shrimp90 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,078 gold · +13 cs · +910 xp | Goku140 cs · 5.0k | |
+201 gold · +4 cs · +465 xp | brTT145 cs · 5.5k | |
+668 gold · +27 cs · +28 xp | Luci30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.02 | 1.09 | 0.88 | 1.35 | 0.61 | 0.80 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 56% | 39% | 39% | 56% | 43% | 71% | 43% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 11.0k | 12.8k | 13.2k | 8.8k | 14.5k | 11.2k | 12.0k | 14.6k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 333 | 388 | 398 | 267 | 438 | 340 | 363 | 441 | 276 |
| CS | 242 | 175 | 283 | 282 | 15 | 259 | 186 | 262 | 343 | 65 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 10.4 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 55 | 33 | 39 | 105 | 32 | 35 | 33 | 31 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 62 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 59 | 93 | 90 | 0 | 79 | 59 | 96 | 84 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 5.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 91 | 153 | 141 | 3 | 132 | 90 | 140 | 145 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 125 | 209 | 192 | 4 | 175 | 114 | 190 | 189 | 41 |

