Game 1 of Racoon vs Samsung Morning Stars
PG Nationals 2019 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k65.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
SMS6:17
First tower
SMS14:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SMS- 17Kills13
- 13Deaths17
- 67.4kGold65.7k
- 1068CS1186
- 273Vision score245
- 111Wards placed108
- 55Wards cleared42
- 42Control wards36
- 15.5kGold @1015.1k
- 24.8kGold @1524.2k
- 35.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TheCheeng0
Canee0
Phantomles0
Rharesh0
Darkchri0
Bruno0
Kamil0
Sebekx0
Vzz0
Simpy0
Gold earned
Vzz17.7k
Rharesh15.4k
Canee15.0k
Bruno14.9k
Phantomles14.7k
TheCheeng12.5k
Sebekx12.3k
Kamil10.9k
Simpy9.9k
Darkchri9.9k
Creep score
Vzz399
Bruno327
Rharesh291
Phantomles263
Sebekx252
TheCheeng244
Canee243
Kamil167
Simpy41
Darkchri27
Vision score
Darkchri99
Simpy88
Kamil60
Rharesh59
TheCheeng44
Canee38
Phantomles33
Bruno33
Vzz33
Sebekx31
Timeline
- 6:11
- 6:17

FB 
11:02
11:13- 11:48
- 13:43



13:48
14:07- 14:17

- 15:58

16:44
16:45
16:50
17:03
17:05
17:18
18:28
19:25- 21:13

22:49
23:27- 24:03


- 24:06


- 24:06

24:09- 24:10



24:12
24:14
24:22- 26:22
- 26:34

26:52
27:08- 27:51


29:20
29:21
29:33- 29:39
- 30:52


- 31:46
- 32:23
- 32:26


33:45- 33:57



34:57- 35:17
- 35:24
- 35:41
- 37:18
- 37:23


- 37:28



37:30- 37:31


37:33
37:34- 37:35


- 37:44


Laning
Lane matchups
+44 gold · +5 cs · +191 xp | Bruno133 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,440 gold · +33 cs · +1,618 xp | Kamil81 cs · 4.7k | |
+129 gold · +3 cs · +834 xp | Sebekx122 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,366 gold · +17 cs · +243 xp | Vzz152 cs · 6.5k | |
+311 gold · +2 cs · +764 xp | Simpy11 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 0.99 | 0.62 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 59% | 82% | 65% | 71% | 77% | 69% | 54% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 15.0k | 14.7k | 15.4k | 9.9k | 14.9k | 10.9k | 12.3k | 17.7k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 395 | 387 | 405 | 260 | 394 | 286 | 325 | 465 | 261 |
| CS | 244 | 243 | 263 | 291 | 27 | 327 | 167 | 252 | 399 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 8.6 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 10.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 38 | 33 | 59 | 99 | 33 | 60 | 31 | 33 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 60 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 80 | 75 | 89 | 5 | 79 | 56 | 92 | 92 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 114 | 119 | 135 | 9 | 133 | 81 | 122 | 152 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 149 | 161 | 175 | 12 | 194 | 109 | 162 | 204 | 15 |
logo_square.png)
