Game 1 of GamersOrigin vs ROG Esport
LFL 2019 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k61.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
GO6:49
First tower
GO12:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GO- 23Kills13
- 13Deaths23
- 67.2kGold61.0k
- 1004CS1148
- 240Vision score265
- 105Wards placed109
- 40Wards cleared53
- 46Control wards43
- 15.2kGold @1015.5k
- 24.0kGold @1524.8k
- 32.7kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Darlik0
TynX0
Zeph0
P1noy0
Enjawve0
Jaeger0
bluerzor0
SozPurefect0
Smiley0
Hustlin0
Gold earned
P1noy17.3k
Darlik14.6k
Jaeger14.6k
Smiley14.1k
SozPurefect13.7k
TynX13.7k
Zeph12.0k
bluerzor10.5k
Enjawve9.7k
Hustlin8.1k
Creep score
SozPurefect316
Jaeger310
P1noy307
Smiley294
Darlik227
Zeph226
TynX179
bluerzor158
Hustlin70
Enjawve65
Vision score
Enjawve97
Hustlin84
bluerzor60
Smiley47
Jaeger45
TynX39
Zeph39
P1noy36
Darlik29
SozPurefect29
Timeline
- 6:39
- 6:49

FB 
9:30- 12:07
- 12:29

- 13:04
14:54
15:00
15:39- 16:34



17:05
17:18
17:35- 19:12
20:28
20:45- 20:54


- 21:24

- 22:58



23:09
23:17- 23:55

24:28- 24:28


- 24:42



24:42
24:45
25:18- 25:19

26:18- 26:27

26:31- 26:35

26:42
27:09- 28:11



28:14- 28:15



28:16
28:18
28:52- 29:14
- 30:21


- 30:27


- 30:29
- 30:31


- 30:37



30:45
30:45- 31:44
- 32:29


33:13
33:35
33:36
33:38
33:47
33:54
33:56- 33:58
34:04
34:06- 34:12
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,256 gold · +38 cs · +468 xp | Jaeger146 cs · 6.7k | |
+658 gold · +12 cs · +331 xp | bluerzor81 cs · 4.6k | |
+294 gold · +4 cs · +58 xp | SozPurefect142 cs · 5.1k | |
+573 gold · +8 cs · +215 xp | Smiley137 cs · 5.0k | |
+64 gold · +5 cs · +197 xp | Hustlin32 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 1.32 | 0.62 | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.07 | 0.53 | 0.62 | 0.53 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 21.0 | 1.8 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 91% | 39% | 78% | 65% | 62% | 62% | 69% | 77% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 13.7k | 12.0k | 17.3k | 9.7k | 14.6k | 10.5k | 13.7k | 14.1k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 398 | 349 | 503 | 282 | 424 | 306 | 399 | 412 | 234 |
| CS | 227 | 179 | 226 | 307 | 65 | 310 | 158 | 316 | 294 | 70 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 9.0 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 39 | 39 | 36 | 97 | 45 | 60 | 29 | 47 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 51 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 4.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 63 | 83 | 96 | 16 | 89 | 50 | 85 | 84 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 93 | 138 | 145 | 27 | 146 | 81 | 142 | 137 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 8.3k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 128 | 156 | 178 | 40 | 194 | 112 | 178 | 184 | 43 |

