Game 1 of Outplayed Academy vs Samsung Morning Stars
EVC 2019 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.9k55.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
SMS3:03
First tower
OP.A13:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SMS- 17Kills24
- 24Deaths17
- 49.9kGold55.3k
- 769CS832
- 178Vision score184
- 74Wards placed68
- 25Wards cleared41
- 32Control wards20
- 14.8kGold @1015.0k
- 26.9kGold @1522.6k
- 36.0kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Oncan0
Akabane0
Vigil0
Unbannedx0
S1D0
Bruno0
Safari0
Noodle0
Saddy0
Simpy0
Gold earned
Oncan13.8k
Saddy13.4k
Bruno12.7k
Noodle12.4k
Unbannedx11.2k
Vigil10.0k
Safari9.6k
Akabane8.2k
Simpy7.3k
S1D6.7k
Creep score
Saddy271
Oncan219
Vigil211
Unbannedx210
Bruno201
Noodle197
Safari118
Akabane114
Simpy45
S1D15
Vision score
Simpy61
S1D57
Akabane49
Safari36
Oncan33
Bruno31
Saddy30
Noodle26
Unbannedx20
Vigil19
Timeline
- 3:03

FB 
5:04
5:46- 6:20

10:08
10:25- 10:33



10:35- 12:09

12:14- 12:19



12:23
13:07
13:35- 13:39
13:57
15:50
17:15- 17:19



17:20
17:21- 17:22



17:31- 18:00
- 18:05


- 18:08


20:07
21:18- 21:51


- 21:52



21:53- 21:55


- 21:56



22:07- 22:08


- 23:21

23:30- 23:32


- 23:35


- 23:38


- 23:44


- 24:17
- 25:14

- 25:29


- 25:30


25:38- 25:39

- 25:49

- 25:55
- 26:27

- 26:44


- 26:57

26:58- 27:10


- 27:13


27:13- 27:14

- 27:18
- 27:29


- 27:34
- 27:36


- 27:38

- 27:41


- 27:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,379 gold · +13 cs · +1,461 xp | Bruno95 cs · 4.2k | |
+405 gold · +1 cs · +1,118 xp | Safari74 cs · 4.3k | |
+254 gold · +15 cs · +1,536 xp | Noodle124 cs · 5.1k | |
+8 gold · +31 cs · +567 xp | Saddy155 cs · 5.9k | |
+182 gold · +15 cs · +283 xp | Simpy21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.47 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.89 | 0.75 | 0.86 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 59% | 41% | 65% | 65% | 75% | 88% | 83% | 71% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 8.2k | 10.0k | 11.2k | 6.7k | 12.7k | 9.6k | 12.4k | 13.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 494 | 293 | 357 | 402 | 241 | 456 | 343 | 445 | 478 | 260 |
| CS | 219 | 114 | 211 | 210 | 15 | 201 | 118 | 197 | 271 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 49 | 19 | 20 | 57 | 31 | 36 | 26 | 30 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 1.8k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 43 | 78 | 85 | 3 | 67 | 53 | 86 | 104 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 73 | 139 | 124 | 6 | 95 | 74 | 124 | 155 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 9.7k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 87 | 177 | 172 | 10 | 143 | 88 | 161 | 208 | 25 |

