Game 2 of Invictus Gaming Young vs Royal Club
LDL 2019 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.9k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 18Kills12
- 12Deaths18
- 71.9kGold62.3k
- 1164CS1162
Damage to champions
zs0
Leyan0
Forge0
huanfeng0
fate0
Xiaobai0
Nailao0
Yuekai0
Able0
Sora0
Gold earned
huanfeng19.4k
Able15.5k
Forge15.0k
Xiaobai14.3k
zs14.1k
Leyan13.1k
Yuekai12.4k
Nailao11.4k
fate10.2k
Sora8.8k
Creep score
huanfeng394
Able359
Xiaobai309
Forge306
Yuekai263
zs255
Leyan198
Nailao147
Sora84
fate11
Vision score
zs0
Leyan0
Forge0
huanfeng0
fate0
Xiaobai0
Nailao0
Yuekai0
Able0
Sora0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.92 | 1.17 | 1.43 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 0.92 | 0.39 | 0.75 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 67% | 61% | 72% | 56% | 50% | 92% | 58% | 67% | 67% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 13.1k | 15.0k | 19.4k | 10.2k | 14.3k | 11.4k | 12.4k | 15.5k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 364 | 415 | 539 | 283 | 397 | 315 | 343 | 429 | 243 |
| CS | 255 | 198 | 306 | 394 | 11 | 309 | 147 | 263 | 359 | 84 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 10.9 | 0.3 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 9.9 | 2.3 |

