Game 3 of TSM Academy vs Echo Fox Academy
NA Academy 2019 Spring Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.4k49.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TSM.A3:34
First tower
TSM.A8:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM.A- 3Kills8
- 8Deaths3
- 38.4kGold49.3k
- 795CS859
- 152Vision score173
- 68Wards placed84
- 25Wards cleared30
- 26Control wards35
- 14.2kGold @1017.5k
- 22.7kGold @1526.9k
- 30.7kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lourlo0
Panda0
Yusui0
Lost0
Fill0
Brandini0
Armao0
Ablazeolive0
Tactical0
Treatz0
Gold earned
Tactical12.5k
Brandini9.9k
Ablazeolive9.8k
Lourlo9.8k
Armao9.4k
Yusui8.9k
Treatz7.6k
Lost7.3k
Panda7.1k
Fill5.3k
Creep score
Tactical255
Yusui237
Ablazeolive236
Lourlo225
Brandini218
Lost164
Armao134
Panda129
Fill40
Treatz16
Vision score
Treatz70
Panda49
Fill46
Armao33
Ablazeolive26
Brandini24
Lourlo23
Tactical20
Lost18
Yusui16
Timeline
- 3:34

FB 
4:45- 4:50


- 8:04

- 8:20

10:12
10:20- 11:02

- 12:22
- 13:56
- 14:42

- 16:41


- 16:58

- 19:04
19:14
20:14- 20:31


- 21:14
- 23:09

- 24:12

- 24:16

- 24:35

- 24:44
- 25:03


- 25:04


- 25:06


- 25:08


- 25:18

- 25:24

- 25:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,232 gold · +6 cs · +390 xp | Brandini131 cs · 4.8k | |
+534 gold · +7 cs · +339 xp | Armao80 cs · 5.1k | |
+76 gold · +12 cs · +991 xp | Ablazeolive137 cs · 5.2k | |
+3,365 gold · +71 cs · +1,864 xp | Tactical147 cs · 7.2k | |
+1,422 gold · +8 cs · +135 xp | Treatz12 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.33 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 1.19 | 1.28 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 88% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 9.9k | 9.4k | 9.8k | 12.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 279 | 348 | 284 | 207 | 389 | 369 | 385 | 487 | 297 |
| CS | 225 | 129 | 237 | 164 | 40 | 218 | 134 | 236 | 255 | 16 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 49 | 16 | 18 | 46 | 24 | 33 | 26 | 20 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 59 | 91 | 47 | 10 | 76 | 44 | 96 | 89 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 87 | 149 | 76 | 20 | 131 | 80 | 137 | 147 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 9.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 115 | 187 | 130 | 27 | 165 | 104 | 190 | 210 | 14 |

