Game 2 of Universidad Católica Esports vs Valorous
LHE 2019 Opening Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k39.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
VAL8:39
First tower
UC12:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VAL- 11Kills4
- 4Deaths11
- 50.2kGold39.7k
- 878CS837
- 209Vision score146
- 82Wards placed84
- 40Wards cleared30
- 32Control wards41
- 15.2kGold @1015.2k
- 24.4kGold @1521.8k
- 32.9kGold @2029.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Arfyss0
Xypherz0
Kiefer0
Crus0
Caos0
Xowito0
MystEarth0
cody0
Cuest1oN0
Feitan0
Gold earned
Crus12.0k
Kiefer11.2k
Arfyss9.9k
Xypherz9.6k
Cuest1oN8.7k
Xowito8.6k
cody8.3k
MystEarth7.8k
Caos7.4k
Feitan6.3k
Creep score
Xowito238
Kiefer233
Arfyss232
Crus227
Cuest1oN216
cody196
Xypherz132
MystEarth127
Feitan60
Caos54
Vision score
Xypherz72
Caos56
Feitan51
MystEarth36
Crus33
Kiefer29
cody28
Arfyss19
Xowito19
Cuest1oN12
Timeline
- 6:06
- 8:39

FB 
11:35
11:47
11:50- 11:54
12:17- 13:02
16:20
17:20- 17:27


- 18:23

20:05
20:08- 20:36
22:01
22:16
22:33- 23:16


- 23:40

25:26- 25:30



25:49
26:07
26:07
26:09- 26:18
26:27
26:30
26:32
26:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+458 gold · +25 cs · +490 xp | Xowito154 cs · 5.2k | |
+577 gold · +15 cs · +538 xp | MystEarth65 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,445 gold · +22 cs · +532 xp | cody122 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,115 gold · +2 cs · +459 xp | Cuest1oN114 cs · 4.5k | |
+118 gold · +3 cs · +516 xp | Feitan23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 1.25 | 0.86 | 0.91 | 1.07 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 100% | 64% | 73% | 100% | 0% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 9.6k | 11.2k | 12.0k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 358 | 419 | 450 | 278 | 323 | 294 | 309 | 326 | 235 |
| CS | 232 | 132 | 233 | 227 | 54 | 238 | 127 | 196 | 216 | 60 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 8.9 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 2.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 72 | 29 | 33 | 56 | 19 | 36 | 28 | 12 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 9 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 66 | 88 | 90 | 12 | 98 | 50 | 82 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 80 | 144 | 116 | 20 | 154 | 65 | 122 | 114 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 7.6k | 4.0k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 112 | 193 | 157 | 31 | 190 | 95 | 158 | 157 | 37 |

