Game 1 of Avant Gaming vs Chiefs Esports Club
OPL 2019 Split 1 · Week 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.5k63.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
AV6:36
First tower
AV14:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHF- 6Kills13
- 13Deaths6
- 51.5kGold63.4k
- 1064CS1197
- 215Vision score272
- 111Wards placed97
- 39Wards cleared56
- 49Control wards38
- 15.5kGold @1017.4k
- 23.4kGold @1527.4k
- 32.9kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Chippys0
Swathe0
Shok0
gunkrab0
Aladoric0
Swip3rR0
Only0
Claire0
Raes0
Eyla0
Gold earned
Raes16.1k
Claire14.8k
Swip3rR12.3k
gunkrab11.7k
Chippys11.7k
Only11.1k
Shok10.9k
Eyla9.1k
Swathe8.8k
Aladoric8.3k
Creep score
Claire366
Raes347
gunkrab307
Shok275
Chippys265
Swip3rR227
Only181
Swathe139
Aladoric78
Eyla76
Vision score
Raes76
Aladoric72
Eyla72
Swathe51
Only49
gunkrab44
Swip3rR38
Claire37
Shok28
Chippys20
Timeline
- FB

6:36 - 6:43


- 6:47


- 9:05


- 9:51
- 10:50
- 12:11


14:37- 14:42


- 14:48


15:16- 15:20
- 15:23


15:58- 17:20

- 18:04

- 20:56

24:06- 24:07



24:08- 26:16
- 27:33



27:36- 28:01


- 28:01
- 28:29

- 29:55

- 30:59

- 30:59

- 31:08



31:09- 31:13


- 31:19


- 31:24


- 31:27
- 31:32
- 31:35

- 31:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+780 gold · +13 cs · +77 xp | Swip3rR123 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,087 gold · +22 cs · +1,544 xp | Only99 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,117 gold · +19 cs · +1,139 xp | Claire157 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,315 gold · +19 cs · +640 xp | Raes152 cs · 6.5k | |
+290 gold · +5 cs · +294 xp | Eyla29 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.85 | 0.81 | 0.87 | 1.18 | 0.90 | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.59 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 54% | 69% | 31% | 85% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 11.7k | 8.3k | 12.3k | 11.1k | 14.8k | 16.1k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 277 | 341 | 367 | 260 | 385 | 348 | 462 | 503 | 285 |
| CS | 265 | 139 | 275 | 307 | 78 | 227 | 181 | 366 | 347 | 76 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 10.9 | 2.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 51 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 38 | 49 | 37 | 76 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 51 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 54 | 94 | 84 | 19 | 81 | 67 | 97 | 95 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 77 | 138 | 133 | 34 | 123 | 99 | 157 | 152 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.0k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 107 | 191 | 191 | 50 | 167 | 127 | 221 | 222 | 42 |

