Game 1 of x6tence vs MAD Lions E.C.
LVP SLO 2019 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.1k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
x6tence13:41
First tower
MAD16:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MAD- 9Kills13
- 13Deaths9
- 61.1kGold68.4k
- 1207CS1206
- 220Vision score321
- 132Wards placed102
- 45Wards cleared57
- 46Control wards38
- 14.4kGold @1015.5k
- 23.0kGold @1524.6k
- 31.3kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Brosak0
Koldo0
Eren0
Sánchez0
Rafa0
Yoppa0
bluerzor0
PrettyGRE0
Samux0
Falco0
Gold earned
Sánchez15.5k
PrettyGRE15.5k
Yoppa15.0k
Samux15.0k
Brosak14.2k
bluerzor12.6k
Eren12.3k
Koldo10.7k
Falco10.2k
Rafa8.3k
Creep score
Sánchez359
Brosak337
PrettyGRE314
Yoppa313
Samux298
Eren281
bluerzor197
Koldo168
Falco84
Rafa62
Vision score
bluerzor97
Falco96
Rafa72
Koldo56
PrettyGRE53
Samux41
Sánchez35
Yoppa34
Eren29
Brosak28
Timeline
- 7:11
- 12:30
- FB

13:41 - 13:44


- 14:13
- 16:07

- 16:38

- 17:41


- 18:30
- 18:48

18:51- 19:08

- 20:32

- 22:10


- 22:15

- 22:46
22:53
23:04- 24:46

- 25:00
- 26:11



26:11
26:14- 26:16


26:19- 27:00
- 29:27



29:27- 29:28


- 30:29


30:49- 30:51
- 30:53



32:24
32:48- 33:29
- 34:23

35:55- 35:58


- 36:02


- 36:07



36:08- 36:11


- 36:18


- 36:27
- 36:33

- 36:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+135 gold · +6 cs · +135 xp | Yoppa141 cs · 5.0k | |
+256 gold · +26 cs · +892 xp | bluerzor100 cs · 4.9k | |
+231 gold · +12 cs · +327 xp | PrettyGRE150 cs · 5.5k | |
+705 gold · +10 cs · +133 xp | Samux156 cs · 5.9k | |
+501 gold · +6 cs · +545 xp | Falco28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.45 | 0.83 | 0.82 | 0.62 | 0.83 | 0.74 | 1.06 | 0.55 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 56% | 89% | 67% | 67% | 77% | 54% | 77% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 10.7k | 12.3k | 15.5k | 8.3k | 15.0k | 12.6k | 15.5k | 15.0k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 387 | 290 | 335 | 423 | 226 | 409 | 344 | 422 | 407 | 278 |
| CS | 337 | 168 | 281 | 359 | 62 | 313 | 197 | 314 | 298 | 84 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 8.5 | 5.4 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 2.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 56 | 29 | 35 | 72 | 34 | 97 | 53 | 41 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 29 | 19 | 14 | 54 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 15 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 20 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 53 | 81 | 84 | 14 | 87 | 60 | 86 | 98 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 2.8k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 74 | 138 | 146 | 22 | 141 | 100 | 150 | 156 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.0k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 199 | 108 | 180 | 185 | 32 | 187 | 121 | 195 | 203 | 40 |

