Game 1 of Hexagone Esports vs EGN Esports
LPLOL 2019 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.7k60.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HEXA3:29
First tower
EGN14:27
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EGN- 17Kills17
- 17Deaths17
- 63.7kGold60.8k
- 994CS1024
- 233Vision score242
- 96Wards placed100
- 46Wards cleared51
- 30Control wards37
- 14.9kGold @1014.7k
- 23.0kGold @1523.7k
- 31.2kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hivito0
Lulas0
RapMonsters0
Aeon0
Calmsky0
Elite0
Tunaraz0
Blizz0
ProxeYY0
Mantorras0
Gold earned
Aeon17.8k
ProxeYY17.5k
RapMonsters14.3k
Blizz12.8k
Hivito11.4k
Elite11.3k
Lulas11.0k
Tunaraz10.9k
Calmsky9.2k
Mantorras8.3k
Creep score
ProxeYY368
Aeon324
RapMonsters279
Blizz258
Hivito233
Elite226
Tunaraz162
Lulas132
Calmsky26
Mantorras10
Vision score
Calmsky112
Mantorras81
Tunaraz50
Elite46
Lulas42
ProxeYY35
Hivito32
Blizz30
Aeon24
RapMonsters23
Timeline
- FB

3:29 - 10:30

11:45- 12:38


- 14:00
- 14:27

14:49- 16:33


- 17:18


17:21
17:25- 17:26


- 17:54

21:41- 22:00


- 23:12



23:14- 23:14
- 23:35



23:36- 23:44


- 24:21


24:53- 25:15


- 28:28
- 28:38



28:40- 28:41


- 29:56



30:07- 30:07


- 30:13


- 30:39


31:03
31:48- 31:49

31:54
32:13- 33:36
33:56
34:09
34:19
34:20- 34:24



34:27
34:38- 34:41
34:50
34:56- 35:00


- 35:00


- 35:01



35:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,188 gold · +10 cs · +1,165 xp | Elite126 cs · 5.7k | |
+206 gold · +19 cs · +395 xp | Tunaraz80 cs · 4.5k | |
+201 gold · +19 cs · +501 xp | Blizz142 cs · 5.1k | |
+429 gold · +12 cs · +71 xp | ProxeYY136 cs · 5.1k | |
+54 gold · +2 cs · +381 xp | Mantorras4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.81 | 1.11 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 0.74 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 47% | 59% | 71% | 76% | 35% | 65% | 53% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 11.0k | 14.3k | 17.8k | 9.2k | 11.3k | 10.9k | 12.8k | 17.5k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 311 | 406 | 505 | 262 | 322 | 308 | 364 | 496 | 236 |
| CS | 233 | 132 | 279 | 324 | 26 | 226 | 162 | 258 | 368 | 10 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 3.7 | 7.9 | 9.2 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 42 | 23 | 24 | 112 | 46 | 50 | 30 | 35 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 47 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 46 | 73 | 89 | 2 | 79 | 51 | 91 | 85 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 61 | 123 | 148 | 6 | 126 | 80 | 142 | 136 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 86 | 157 | 193 | 13 | 156 | 102 | 177 | 184 | 5 |

