Game 1 of Phong Vũ Buffalo vs EVOS Esports
VCS 2019 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.6k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
EVS3:01
First tower
PVB13:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EVS- 15Kills14
- 14Deaths15
- 78.6kGold68.2k
- 1421CS1327
- 363Vision score313
- 161Wards placed134
- 66Wards cleared67
- 60Control wards48
- 16.6kGold @1015.4k
- 25.7kGold @1525.3k
- 38.3kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zeros0
Meliodas0
Naul0
Bigkoro0
Palette0
Stark0
Yijin0
Dia10
Noway0
RonOP0
Gold earned
Bigkoro20.7k
Noway17.3k
Naul16.3k
Zeros15.6k
Meliodas14.8k
Dia114.5k
Yijin13.5k
Stark13.2k
Palette11.3k
RonOP9.8k
Creep score
Bigkoro451
Noway445
Naul365
Dia1332
Zeros312
Stark283
Meliodas206
Yijin175
RonOP92
Palette87
Vision score
Palette120
Bigkoro89
RonOP84
Meliodas69
Yijin69
Noway62
Dia159
Zeros48
Stark39
Naul37
Timeline
- 3:01

FB - 4:58



4:59- 8:24

9:51- 10:25


- 10:29


- 12:35
- 13:00


13:20- 13:36

- 15:17
- 15:46



16:12- 16:16



16:16
16:20
16:31
16:48- 16:56


- 17:04



18:38- 18:45


19:08- 19:13


19:33- 20:50
- 24:13

25:40- 26:10
- 30:39



30:39- 30:43



30:48- 31:53
- 33:15


- 33:45

- 36:39

36:47- 36:53



36:53- 37:34
37:47
38:23
38:27
38:38- 38:41
38:42- 38:46
38:53
39:03
39:03
39:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+272 gold · +4 cs · +172 xp | Stark127 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,789 gold · +3 cs · +640 xp | Yijin83 cs · 6.4k | |
+85 gold · +3 cs · +7 xp | Dia1137 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,815 gold · +40 cs · +1,415 xp | Noway115 cs · 4.7k | |
+659 gold · +4 cs · +393 xp | RonOP30 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.57 | 1.31 | 0.77 | 1.11 | 0.90 | 0.94 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 87% | 47% | 80% | 80% | 36% | 71% | 50% | 50% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 14.8k | 16.3k | 20.7k | 11.3k | 13.2k | 13.5k | 14.5k | 17.3k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 377 | 417 | 528 | 287 | 336 | 344 | 370 | 440 | 250 |
| CS | 312 | 206 | 365 | 451 | 87 | 283 | 175 | 332 | 445 | 92 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 11.5 | 2.2 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 11.4 | 2.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 69 | 37 | 89 | 120 | 39 | 69 | 59 | 62 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 28 | 11 | 22 | 79 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 58 | 92 | 95 | 19 | 80 | 57 | 87 | 65 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 86 | 140 | 155 | 34 | 127 | 83 | 137 | 115 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 9.8k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 114 | 196 | 221 | 48 | 163 | 110 | 191 | 168 | 46 |

