Game 2 of Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2019 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.8k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
HLE13:20
First tower
GEN14:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN- 7Kills0
- 0Deaths7
- 65.8kGold56.7k
- 1297CS1288
- 295Vision score255
- 120Wards placed132
- 80Wards cleared43
- 58Control wards54
- 14.8kGold @1015.6k
- 24.3kGold @1523.9k
- 34.1kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Thal0
bon00
Lava0
Sangyoon0
Key0
Roach0
Peanut0
Fly0
Ruler0
Life0
Gold earned
Sangyoon17.3k
Thal14.4k
Ruler14.3k
Roach14.0k
Lava12.9k
Fly11.3k
bon011.0k
Key10.1k
Peanut9.8k
Life7.3k
Creep score
Sangyoon409
Ruler387
Roach377
Thal342
Lava292
Fly291
Peanut174
bon0156
Key98
Life59
Vision score
Key109
Peanut88
bon075
Life73
Lava44
Sangyoon39
Roach35
Fly30
Ruler29
Thal28
Timeline
- 7:07
- FB

13:20 
13:24- 13:55
- 13:55
- 14:23

15:24- 17:30

17:44- 19:57
- 25:30
28:37
29:07
29:38- 29:55
- 30:49
31:35
31:47
31:55- 32:01
32:03- 32:04

- 32:09
33:08
33:19- 33:23

33:24
33:29
33:32
33:38
33:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+784 gold · +17 cs · +766 xp | Roach158 cs · 5.7k | |
+349 gold · +11 cs · +339 xp | Peanut86 cs · 4.7k | |
+26 gold · +4 cs · +246 xp | Fly143 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,033 gold · +8 cs · +722 xp | Ruler146 cs · 5.3k | |
+515 gold · +9 cs · +882 xp | Life22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.17 | 0.90 | 1.58 | 1.75 | 1.02 | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.57 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 71% | 29% | 86% | 100% | — | — | — | — | — |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 11.0k | 12.9k | 17.3k | 10.1k | 14.0k | 9.8k | 11.3k | 14.3k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 326 | 381 | 512 | 300 | 415 | 289 | 333 | 424 | 216 |
| CS | 342 | 156 | 292 | 409 | 98 | 377 | 174 | 291 | 387 | 59 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 12.1 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 11.4 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 75 | 44 | 39 | 109 | 35 | 88 | 30 | 29 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 61 | 13 | 23 | 19 | 17 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 25 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 54 | 80 | 96 | 16 | 97 | 63 | 88 | 99 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 75 | 139 | 154 | 31 | 158 | 86 | 143 | 146 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 4.4k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 102 | 187 | 222 | 51 | 202 | 112 | 208 | 208 | 35 |

