Game 1 of Fnatic Rising vs MNM Gaming
UKLC 2019 Spring Tower 3 · Tower Challenge
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k46.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FNC.R4:51
First tower
FNC.R13:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MNM- 27Kills8
- 8Deaths27
- 62.6kGold46.5k
- 1018CS918
- 195Vision score157
- 81Wards placed73
- 28Wards cleared27
- 34Control wards26
- 17.9kGold @1014.2k
- 29.9kGold @1522.6k
- 40.9kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shikari0
Dan0
MagiFelix0
xMatty0
Prosfair0
mumus1000
Noltey0
Chibs0
M0NK0
Shogun0
Gold earned
MagiFelix16.0k
xMatty13.6k
Dan13.2k
mumus10012.7k
Shikari12.0k
Chibs9.9k
M0NK9.2k
Noltey8.3k
Prosfair7.9k
Shogun6.4k
Creep score
MagiFelix303
mumus100297
xMatty272
M0NK237
Shikari228
Chibs212
Dan207
Noltey116
Shogun56
Prosfair8
Vision score
Shogun55
Prosfair52
Dan39
MagiFelix37
Shikari34
Chibs34
xMatty33
mumus10029
Noltey26
M0NK13
Timeline
- FB

4:51 
7:18
7:20
7:30
7:31- 7:33
- 11:20


- 11:26

11:33- 11:37



11:39
11:44
11:46
11:48
13:00
13:22- 13:44

14:03- 14:13



14:33- 14:42


14:53
15:13
17:39
17:41
17:46
17:55
18:10
18:18- 19:25
- 22:34


23:22- 23:41
25:24
25:27- 25:57



25:58
26:04
26:04
26:14- 26:28

26:35
26:39- 26:49
28:26- 28:31
- 28:40


- 28:40


28:40
28:41
28:42
28:44
28:49- 28:50



28:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+356 gold · +18 cs · +714 xp | mumus100134 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,600 gold · +50 cs · +1,717 xp | Noltey71 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,920 gold · +43 cs · +2,578 xp | Chibs101 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,891 gold · +17 cs · +1,115 xp | M0NK116 cs · 4.4k | |
+577 gold · +17 cs · +111 xp | Shogun19 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.39 | 1.58 | 0.94 | 0.61 | 0.83 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 10 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 19.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 70% | 67% | 52% | 59% | 75% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 13.2k | 16.0k | 13.6k | 7.9k | 12.7k | 8.3k | 9.9k | 9.2k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 453 | 549 | 468 | 270 | 437 | 286 | 342 | 317 | 220 |
| CS | 228 | 207 | 303 | 272 | 8 | 297 | 116 | 212 | 237 | 56 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 7.1 | 10.4 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 10.2 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 39 | 37 | 33 | 52 | 29 | 26 | 34 | 13 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 84 | 95 | 96 | 0 | 99 | 48 | 78 | 68 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 121 | 144 | 133 | 2 | 134 | 71 | 101 | 116 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 9.7k | 9.8k | 9.0k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 157 | 205 | 192 | 2 | 199 | 91 | 147 | 156 | 31 |

