Game 1 of K1ck eSports Club vs Boavista FC
LPLOL 2019 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.8k39.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BFC4:45
First tower
K1ck eSports Club15:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFC- 26Kills9
- 9Deaths26
- 53.8kGold39.5k
- 820CS706
- 158Vision score114
- 68Wards placed61
- 27Wards cleared17
- 34Control wards24
- 16.8kGold @1014.9k
- 27.4kGold @1522.9k
- 36.3kGold @2030.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Truklax0
InKos0
Furuy0
Lastwolf0
Joo0
Spoice0
Time0
Burnie0
Tragao0
Feedarias0
Gold earned
Lastwolf14.1k
Furuy12.3k
Truklax11.0k
Time9.2k
InKos8.7k
Tragao8.3k
Burnie8.0k
Joo7.8k
Spoice7.4k
Feedarias6.6k
Creep score
Lastwolf229
Furuy219
Truklax208
Tragao203
Burnie193
Spoice160
InKos131
Time121
Joo33
Feedarias29
Vision score
Joo61
Feedarias38
Lastwolf32
InKos28
Time25
Furuy21
Tragao21
Truklax16
Burnie16
Spoice14
Timeline
- 4:45

FB 
4:50- 8:18



8:31
8:37- 10:24

11:06- 11:11



11:17- 11:24



11:24
11:25- 13:14



13:30
13:33
15:00- 15:43

15:57- 16:01
17:23
18:13- 18:25



18:31
18:37
20:01
20:07
20:52- 20:55


21:05
21:12
21:15- 21:23

22:53- 23:27

23:33
23:36
23:40- 23:48



23:49
24:04- 24:10

25:03
25:04
25:05
25:23
25:34
25:35
25:37- 25:43
25:54
26:01- 26:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,490 gold · +36 cs · +1,340 xp | Spoice99 cs · 4.3k | |
+273 gold · +8 cs · +508 xp | Time77 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,148 gold · +8 cs · +659 xp | Burnie118 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,788 gold · +25 cs · +975 xp | Tragao118 cs · 4.7k | |
+352 gold · +6 cs · +507 xp | Feedarias16 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.80 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 23% | 54% | 69% | 54% | 33% | 89% | 22% | 33% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 8.7k | 12.3k | 14.1k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 9.2k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 331 | 468 | 538 | 299 | 284 | 351 | 304 | 316 | 250 |
| CS | 208 | 131 | 219 | 229 | 33 | 160 | 121 | 193 | 203 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.0 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 1.3 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 28 | 21 | 32 | 61 | 14 | 25 | 16 | 21 | 38 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 60 | 93 | 88 | 11 | 64 | 50 | 89 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 85 | 126 | 143 | 22 | 99 | 77 | 118 | 118 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.0k | 8.3k | 8.8k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 107 | 166 | 179 | 29 | 129 | 108 | 153 | 162 | 21 |

