Game 2 of G-Rex Infinite vs Kowloon Esports (九龍電競)
ECS 2019 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.7k59.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GRI3:37
First tower
GRI17:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GRI- 24Kills13
- 13Deaths24
- 65.7kGold59.6k
- 964CS1061
- 187Vision score254
- 99Wards placed93
- 39Wards cleared44
- 34Control wards38
- 15.1kGold @1016.0k
- 22.6kGold @1524.8k
- 30.7kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Solokill0
Fcola0
Yinyu0
Keres0
CyberRed0
Lacunae0
baybay0
Xuan0
Panda0
Coool0
Gold earned
Keres16.2k
Yinyu15.2k
Solokill13.3k
Panda12.8k
Lacunae12.8k
baybay12.5k
Xuan12.2k
Fcola11.7k
Coool9.4k
CyberRed9.3k
Creep score
Yinyu314
Keres298
Xuan271
Lacunae268
Panda246
baybay238
Solokill235
Fcola106
Coool38
CyberRed11
Vision score
Coool77
baybay57
Panda55
CyberRed54
Yinyu37
Lacunae36
Keres34
Fcola33
Solokill29
Xuan29
Timeline
- 3:37

FB - 3:39



4:50- 5:49



6:05
7:45- 9:29
- 10:30


- 14:44
- 17:01



17:03- 17:05


- 17:14


- 17:25



17:32- 17:35

- 18:41



18:42- 19:54

- 20:25
20:49- 22:16

- 24:03

24:06- 24:06


- 24:07



24:09
24:11- 24:14



24:23- 24:32



24:37- 25:46
- 26:49


27:17
27:21
27:22
28:08
30:20
30:35
31:18
31:26- 31:53

31:55
31:56- 33:03
33:04
33:27
33:46
33:47
33:51
33:54
33:56
33:56- 34:02
34:09
34:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+13 gold · +2 cs · +362 xp | Lacunae115 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,290 gold · +39 cs · +1,655 xp | baybay105 cs · 5.3k | |
+521 gold · +2 cs · +34 xp | Xuan139 cs · 5.7k | |
+359 gold · +2 cs · +688 xp | Panda113 cs · 4.8k | |
+731 gold · +17 cs · +670 xp | Coool20 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 0.96 | 1.09 | 1.11 | 0.99 | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.51 | 0.58 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| Assists | 13 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 88% | 58% | 83% | 83% | 54% | 46% | 31% | 62% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 11.7k | 15.2k | 16.2k | 9.3k | 12.8k | 12.5k | 12.2k | 12.8k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 387 | 341 | 441 | 470 | 271 | 371 | 363 | 355 | 372 | 272 |
| CS | 235 | 106 | 314 | 298 | 11 | 268 | 238 | 271 | 246 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 3.1 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 7.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 33 | 37 | 34 | 54 | 36 | 57 | 29 | 55 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 41 | 80 | 73 | 2 | 70 | 67 | 84 | 63 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 66 | 137 | 115 | 3 | 115 | 105 | 139 | 113 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 78 | 179 | 153 | 5 | 161 | 152 | 178 | 159 | 27 |

