Game 1 of Kaizen Esports vs Max Tigers
GL 2019 Opening · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.7k71.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KZN3:50
First tower
MAX14:32
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MAX- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths10
- 62.7kGold71.5k
- 1162CS1099
- 307Vision score304
- 123Wards placed139
- 56Wards cleared63
- 54Control wards66
- 14.2kGold @1013.5k
- 21.5kGold @1522.9k
- 29.5kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Purple0
Dominick0
RedScorpy0
Stul0
Banano0
Sr Anillos0
Elune0
Pelirrojo0
Danx0
Wizok0
Gold earned
Danx16.6k
Sr Anillos15.7k
RedScorpy15.3k
Pelirrojo14.6k
Stul14.6k
Elune13.1k
Purple12.6k
Dominick11.6k
Wizok11.4k
Banano8.5k
Creep score
RedScorpy331
Stul310
Danx302
Pelirrojo300
Purple289
Sr Anillos286
Dominick203
Elune190
Banano29
Wizok21
Vision score
Banano121
Wizok112
Dominick78
Pelirrojo51
Elune50
RedScorpy49
Danx47
Sr Anillos44
Stul33
Purple26
Timeline
- FB
3:50 - 9:22
- 11:50

12:44- 12:45


- 12:53


- 13:48


- 13:53


- 14:32

- 16:06
- 16:22


- 17:09



17:10- 17:26


- 19:04

- 21:23


- 21:39



21:47- 21:51

22:12- 26:38
- 26:45

- 27:04
27:46- 28:23


- 28:27



28:27- 28:28


- 28:29


- 31:16

- 31:23

- 32:13
- 33:37



33:39- 33:40


- 33:40


- 34:23
- 35:36


- 35:49

- 36:06


- 36:06


- 36:07

36:09- 36:20

- 36:25
- 37:30
- 38:04

- 38:31

- 38:36



38:43
38:45- 38:45


- 38:49


- 38:53

- 38:57

- 38:59


- 39:00


Laning
Lane matchups
+133 gold · +2 cs · +496 xp | Sr Anillos114 cs · 4.7k | |
+549 gold · +3 cs · +46 xp | Elune77 cs · 4.6k | |
+350 gold · +6 cs · +643 xp | Pelirrojo114 cs · 4.7k | |
+485 gold · +2 cs · +6 xp | Danx110 cs · 5.2k | |
+584 gold · +1 cs · +1,035 xp | Wizok3 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.25 | 0.70 | 0.25 | 0.56 | 1.03 | 0.55 | 0.87 | 0.63 | 1.41 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 17.0 | 5.3 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 44% | 89% | 78% | 67% | 58% | 58% | 71% | 67% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.6k | 15.3k | 14.6k | 8.5k | 15.7k | 13.1k | 14.6k | 16.6k | 11.4k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 297 | 392 | 372 | 218 | 402 | 334 | 373 | 424 | 292 |
| CS | 289 | 203 | 331 | 310 | 29 | 286 | 190 | 300 | 302 | 21 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 78 | 49 | 33 | 121 | 44 | 50 | 51 | 47 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 26 | 19 | 53 | 19 | 14 | 22 | 22 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 51 | 71 | 79 | 2 | 72 | 46 | 78 | 75 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.1k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 74 | 120 | 112 | 4 | 114 | 77 | 114 | 110 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 109 | 167 | 160 | 8 | 166 | 99 | 160 | 151 | 6 |

