Game 1 of ASUS ROG ELITE vs Crvena zvezda Esports
EBL Season 4 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k48.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CZV6:44
First tower
CZV11:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CZV- 23Kills11
- 11Deaths23
- 59.0kGold48.2k
- 905CS826
- 196Vision score197
- 84Wards placed94
- 38Wards cleared29
- 27Control wards45
- 15.2kGold @1016.6k
- 24.5kGold @1525.8k
- 35.1kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bruno0
DoubleAiM0
Lukezy0
Nemky0
LIMIT0
Quinncidence0
Shlatan0
Marrow Ooze0
GOLDENTO4ST0
Cl0x0
Gold earned
Nemky13.5k
DoubleAiM12.0k
Lukezy11.5k
Bruno11.4k
Marrow Ooze11.3k
Shlatan10.8k
LIMIT10.5k
Quinncidence9.6k
GOLDENTO4ST9.6k
Cl0x6.9k
Creep score
Nemky267
Marrow Ooze235
GOLDENTO4ST214
Lukezy201
Bruno199
Quinncidence196
DoubleAiM184
Shlatan140
LIMIT54
Cl0x41
Vision score
LIMIT58
Shlatan54
Cl0x50
Marrow Ooze44
Nemky43
DoubleAiM37
Lukezy31
Bruno27
GOLDENTO4ST25
Quinncidence24
Timeline
- 6:44

FB - 6:56


- 7:02


- 7:19

8:31- 8:36


- 10:31



10:59- 11:09

- 11:57



12:10- 12:27
- 14:28
15:25
16:08
16:10
16:33- 17:11

- 18:26


- 18:52


19:13
19:50
19:52- 20:07
- 21:07



22:41
22:46
22:46
22:52
23:29- 23:30

23:34
24:40- 24:44


24:52- 25:00

25:44
25:45
25:52- 25:52



26:19
26:22
26:24
26:47
27:23
28:04
28:25
28:40
28:54
28:57
28:58- 29:01
29:02- 29:10



29:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,018 gold · +3 cs · +498 xp | Quinncidence115 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,340 gold · +9 cs · +764 xp | Shlatan91 cs · 6.6k | |
+521 gold · +4 cs · +487 xp | Marrow Ooze119 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,156 gold · +19 cs · +171 xp | GOLDENTO4ST116 cs · 4.7k | |
+370 gold · +3 cs · +335 xp | Cl0x24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.76 | 0.74 | 0.61 | 0.91 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 74% | 70% | 52% | 74% | 45% | 82% | 64% | 18% | 45% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.0k | 11.5k | 13.5k | 10.5k | 9.6k | 10.8k | 11.3k | 9.6k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 410 | 390 | 461 | 359 | 328 | 368 | 386 | 326 | 234 |
| CS | 199 | 184 | 201 | 267 | 54 | 196 | 140 | 235 | 214 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 37 | 31 | 43 | 58 | 24 | 54 | 44 | 25 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 9 | 24 | 19 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 59 | 77 | 88 | 13 | 82 | 61 | 74 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 100 | 115 | 135 | 21 | 115 | 91 | 119 | 116 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 8.4k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 129 | 144 | 189 | 32 | 158 | 118 | 164 | 154 | 32 |

