Game 1 of Galatasaray Academy vs Fenerbahçe Academy
Turkey Academy 2019 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FB.A11:33
First tower
GS.A14:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GS.A- 19Kills6
- 6Deaths19
- 63.9kGold47.3k
- 1046CS898
- 219Vision score198
- 106Wards placed79
- 39Wards cleared33
- 42Control wards30
- 15.1kGold @1014.4k
- 24.8kGold @1522.3k
- 35.2kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cuce0
Robin0
Blue0
Murmel0
Only350
Smoke0
kumru0
MGX0
Madness0
Bafu0
Gold earned
Blue15.1k
Robin14.4k
Murmel12.2k
Cuce11.9k
Madness11.8k
Only3510.3k
Smoke9.8k
MGX9.7k
kumru9.0k
Bafu7.0k
Creep score
Madness302
Blue266
Murmel253
Robin240
Smoke237
Cuce236
MGX208
kumru144
Only3551
Bafu7
Vision score
Only3578
kumru69
Bafu59
Robin40
Murmel38
Blue36
Cuce27
Madness26
MGX23
Smoke21
Timeline
- 7:46
- FB

11:33 - 11:39



11:40
11:45- 13:03

13:06
13:14- 14:27
- 14:48

15:41- 18:16

18:22- 18:22


- 18:22



18:22- 18:31



18:46
21:33
21:36
21:41
21:44- 21:48



22:17- 22:22
23:17- 23:30
24:38
24:55
26:24
28:39
28:40
28:41- 29:12
- 30:01

30:42
30:42
30:47- 30:52

31:03
31:07
31:07- 31:10


31:10
31:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+148 gold · +2 cs · +677 xp | Smoke130 cs · 4.8k | |
+780 gold · +12 cs · +1,305 xp | kumru84 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,096 gold · +27 cs · +450 xp | MGX104 cs · 4.4k | |
+475 gold · +30 cs · +44 xp | Madness137 cs · 5.2k | |
+938 gold · +18 cs · +415 xp | Bafu2 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.15 | 0.87 | 0.57 | 1.04 | 0.30 | 0.34 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 74% | 58% | 74% | 79% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 14.4k | 15.1k | 12.2k | 10.3k | 9.8k | 9.0k | 9.7k | 11.8k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 458 | 479 | 389 | 326 | 313 | 287 | 308 | 374 | 221 |
| CS | 236 | 240 | 266 | 253 | 51 | 237 | 144 | 208 | 302 | 7 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 40 | 36 | 38 | 78 | 21 | 69 | 23 | 26 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 50 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 58 | 76 | 79 | 14 | 93 | 52 | 69 | 87 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 96 | 131 | 107 | 20 | 130 | 84 | 104 | 137 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 136 | 171 | 161 | 33 | 172 | 106 | 137 | 193 | 6 |

