Game 1 of Dark Crows vs Hafnet eSports
LHE 2019 Opening · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.7k49.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
DCR7:12
First tower
HAF15:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HAF- 4Kills15
- 15Deaths4
- 42.7kGold49.9k
- 888CS836
- 121Vision score158
- 67Wards placed60
- 13Wards cleared24
- 24Control wards26
- 16.6kGold @1015.7k
- 24.6kGold @1525.1k
- 32.9kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
IceBox0
Kartana0
Zaphyr0
Meisu0
Nottingham0
LukasNegro0
iBreak0
Kirito0
Gambite0
Schneizel0
Gold earned
Kirito12.4k
LukasNegro12.0k
Gambite10.2k
Meisu9.5k
IceBox9.3k
Kartana8.9k
Zaphyr8.8k
iBreak8.6k
Schneizel6.7k
Nottingham6.3k
Creep score
Kirito240
IceBox237
Gambite225
Zaphyr221
Meisu213
LukasNegro213
Kartana183
iBreak131
Nottingham34
Schneizel27
Vision score
Schneizel54
Kartana32
Nottingham32
Kirito28
Gambite27
LukasNegro26
Meisu23
iBreak23
Zaphyr18
IceBox16
Timeline
- FB

7:12 
7:21- 9:27


- 11:32


- 12:30


- 12:48


- 12:49


- 14:30
- 14:37
- 14:57


- 15:19

- 15:38

- 15:54

16:11- 18:22


- 19:55
- 20:25

- 20:42


- 20:53

- 20:54

- 21:12

- 21:28
- 21:31
- 21:43


- 22:54



22:56- 22:57


- 23:05


- 23:12

- 23:22

- 23:28
- 23:37

- 24:55
- 25:34

- 25:38


- 25:38


- 25:41



25:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+708 gold · +7 cs · +205 xp | LukasNegro131 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,017 gold · +46 cs · +1,101 xp | iBreak73 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,610 gold · +21 cs · +1,237 xp | Kirito143 cs · 6.5k | |
+758 gold · +4 cs · +471 xp | Gambite128 cs · 5.0k | |
+104 gold · +1 cs · +422 xp | Schneizel18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.10 | 0.46 | 1.33 | 0.45 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 53% | 80% | 33% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 9.5k | 6.3k | 12.0k | 8.6k | 12.4k | 10.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 345 | 340 | 367 | 243 | 463 | 332 | 480 | 394 | 259 |
| CS | 237 | 183 | 221 | 213 | 34 | 213 | 131 | 240 | 225 | 27 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 5.1 | 9.3 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 32 | 18 | 23 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 28 | 27 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 74 | 84 | 83 | 8 | 87 | 51 | 97 | 78 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 119 | 122 | 132 | 17 | 131 | 73 | 143 | 128 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 8.7k | 7.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 150 | 172 | 174 | 27 | 180 | 106 | 200 | 182 | 24 |

