Game 1 of GamersOrigin vs Team MCES
LFL 2019 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
83.7k71.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MCES6:45
First tower
GO13:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCES- 20Kills9
- 9Deaths20
- 83.7kGold71.4k
- 1442CS1263
- 318Vision score288
- 125Wards placed152
- 57Wards cleared53
- 52Control wards61
- 15.7kGold @1015.6k
- 25.9kGold @1523.2k
- 35.9kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Jaeger0
Pridestalkr0
Tonerre0
Toaster0
Hustlin0
Kaze0
Aesthetic0
Lvsyan0
Myw0
HungryPanda0
Gold earned
Toaster21.7k
Jaeger17.2k
Lvsyan17.0k
Myw16.5k
Tonerre15.4k
Pridestalkr14.9k
Hustlin14.4k
Kaze14.1k
Aesthetic13.9k
HungryPanda10.0k
Creep score
Toaster437
Lvsyan381
Jaeger348
Myw337
Tonerre327
Kaze290
Pridestalkr233
Aesthetic201
Hustlin97
HungryPanda54
Vision score
Hustlin118
HungryPanda117
Pridestalkr59
Jaeger56
Aesthetic56
Lvsyan52
Tonerre46
Toaster39
Kaze37
Myw26
Timeline
- 6:45

FB - 7:18

7:55
11:25
11:32- 13:10
- 13:16
13:36
16:19- 17:54


18:08
18:16- 18:55

20:18
21:11- 22:48


- 22:48


- 22:50



22:53- 23:01


- 23:06


- 23:35
- 24:19
- 25:08


25:12- 25:19


- 26:43


27:10
27:15
27:26
27:55- 29:45

31:44
32:05- 32:15
- 33:19



33:21
33:24- 33:30


34:37- 36:05
- 41:27

43:24
43:28
43:33
43:34
43:55- 43:58
44:04
44:09
44:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+349 gold · +23 cs · +1,215 xp | Kaze117 cs · 4.8k | |
+444 gold · 0 cs · +233 xp | Aesthetic92 cs · 5.0k | |
+26 gold · +5 cs · +233 xp | Lvsyan150 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,510 gold · +31 cs · +533 xp | Myw106 cs · 4.8k | |
+343 gold · +1 cs · +175 xp | HungryPanda23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 1.14 | 0.68 | 1.15 | 1.22 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.81 | 0.53 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 80% | 45% | 65% | 85% | 78% | 67% | 67% | 89% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.2k | 14.9k | 15.4k | 21.7k | 14.4k | 14.1k | 13.9k | 17.0k | 16.5k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 337 | 348 | 491 | 324 | 318 | 314 | 383 | 371 | 225 |
| CS | 348 | 233 | 327 | 437 | 97 | 290 | 201 | 381 | 337 | 54 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 7.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 56 | 59 | 46 | 39 | 118 | 37 | 56 | 52 | 26 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 66 | 19 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 82 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 25 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 58 | 90 | 90 | 14 | 79 | 58 | 93 | 79 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 92 | 145 | 137 | 22 | 117 | 92 | 150 | 106 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 125 | 195 | 197 | 37 | 151 | 130 | 194 | 158 | 34 |

