Game 1 of Racoon vs Campus Party Sparks
PG Nationals 2019 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.9k53.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SPK3:34
First tower
RCN15:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RCN- 28Kills11
- 11Deaths28
- 67.9kGold53.5k
- 1006CS963
- 237Vision score229
- 93Wards placed115
- 44Wards cleared41
- 38Control wards52
- 16.9kGold @1016.6k
- 24.3kGold @1525.2k
- 35.2kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ACD0
Rawbin IV0
Librid0
Endz0
Cospect0
TheCheeng0
Flipper0
Phantomles0
Traitor0
S1D0
Gold earned
Endz16.2k
ACD14.1k
Librid13.5k
Rawbin IV12.9k
Traitor12.8k
Cospect11.3k
Phantomles10.7k
Flipper10.5k
TheCheeng10.2k
S1D9.3k
Creep score
ACD274
Endz270
Traitor266
TheCheeng248
Phantomles231
Librid223
Rawbin IV173
Flipper160
Cospect66
S1D58
Vision score
S1D90
Cospect64
ACD51
Rawbin IV44
Endz42
Traitor38
Phantomles37
Librid36
TheCheeng32
Flipper32
Timeline
- FB

3:34 - 5:48


- 5:53



5:59- 6:05



6:44
7:08- 8:01


- 8:29
- 9:58


- 14:07
- 14:56
- 15:07

- 15:42



16:08
16:21
19:20- 19:26



19:45
19:52- 20:19

20:26
20:28
21:50
21:52
21:54
22:30- 23:07

23:39- 25:35

25:46
25:51- 25:53



25:53
25:56
25:57- 26:40
27:36
27:46- 27:49


- 27:55



27:57- 27:58



28:02
28:04
28:31
28:38
29:54
32:54
33:01
33:03- 33:12
33:23
33:24
33:29
33:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+242 gold · +3 cs · +377 xp | TheCheeng134 cs · 5.0k | |
+815 gold · +20 cs · +1,344 xp | Flipper77 cs · 4.5k | |
+32 gold · +17 cs · +1,253 xp | Phantomles128 cs · 5.0k | |
+891 gold · +21 cs · +1,289 xp | Traitor139 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,018 gold · +6 cs · +795 xp | S1D29 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.28 | 0.99 | 0.81 | 0.74 | 0.70 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.26 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 11.0 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 79% | 82% | 75% | 82% | 45% | 64% | 91% | 64% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 12.9k | 13.5k | 16.2k | 11.3k | 10.2k | 10.5k | 10.7k | 12.8k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 419 | 382 | 401 | 480 | 336 | 302 | 313 | 317 | 381 | 276 |
| CS | 274 | 173 | 223 | 270 | 66 | 248 | 160 | 231 | 266 | 58 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 44 | 36 | 42 | 64 | 32 | 32 | 37 | 38 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 34 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 9 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 70 | 71 | 75 | 14 | 81 | 46 | 77 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 97 | 111 | 118 | 23 | 134 | 77 | 128 | 139 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 4.3k | 3.6k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 117 | 151 | 166 | 36 | 181 | 110 | 170 | 180 | 38 |

logo_square.png)