Game 1 of KT Rolster vs Kingzone DragonX
LCK 2019 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.1k89.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
KZ5:58
First tower
KZ12:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KZ- 16Kills18
- 18Deaths16
- 77.1kGold89.2k
- 1282CS1532
- 326Vision score399
- 154Wards placed184
- 67Wards cleared78
- 61Control wards78
- 15.2kGold @1016.6k
- 23.6kGold @1525.5k
- 30.8kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Smeb0
Score0
Bdd0
Gango0
SnowFlower0
Rascal0
Cuzz0
PawN0
Deft0
TusiN0
Gold earned
Deft22.5k
Gango19.3k
Rascal18.9k
PawN18.3k
Bdd17.5k
TusiN15.9k
Smeb15.2k
Score14.9k
Cuzz13.6k
SnowFlower10.2k
Creep score
Deft460
Gango397
PawN397
Rascal366
Bdd333
Smeb288
Score227
Cuzz198
TusiN111
SnowFlower37
Vision score
TusiN125
SnowFlower115
Cuzz78
Deft77
Score76
Rascal63
PawN56
Gango52
Bdd43
Smeb40
Timeline
- 5:58

FB - 9:32
- 11:37
- 12:48


14:41- 15:56
16:18- 16:21

- 19:02

- 22:15
22:46- 22:50


25:30
25:37- 27:15



27:17
27:17
27:18
27:21- 28:03
- 29:01
29:33
29:34
29:46- 31:34


- 34:31

35:34
35:39
35:45
35:53
35:57
36:13- 36:26
36:33
36:37- 36:41


36:41
36:43- 36:44


- 36:47


- 36:55


- 36:56
- 37:01


- 37:34
- 39:43

42:22
42:24
42:24- 42:27


- 42:28


- 42:30


- 42:50


- 43:05


- 43:46
- 44:56


- 45:09

- 45:12
- 45:23

- 45:28


- 45:29


- 45:31


- 45:32


- 45:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+632 gold · +3 cs · +36 xp | Rascal124 cs · 5.2k | |
+273 gold · +17 cs · +268 xp | Cuzz98 cs · 5.0k | |
+339 gold · +11 cs · +365 xp | PawN140 cs · 5.0k | |
+878 gold · +13 cs · +496 xp | Deft136 cs · 6.2k | |
+446 gold · +13 cs · +483 xp | TusiN30 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.09 | 0.99 | 0.87 | 1.12 | 1.46 | 1.12 | 1.20 | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 88% | 81% | 81% | 88% | 61% | 61% | 61% | 67% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 14.9k | 17.5k | 19.3k | 10.2k | 18.9k | 13.6k | 18.3k | 22.5k | 15.9k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 326 | 382 | 422 | 223 | 413 | 297 | 401 | 493 | 348 |
| CS | 288 | 227 | 333 | 397 | 37 | 366 | 198 | 397 | 460 | 111 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 10.1 | 2.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 76 | 43 | 52 | 115 | 63 | 78 | 56 | 77 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 76 | 29 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 22 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
| Control wards | 8 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 55 | 94 | 90 | 13 | 85 | 64 | 94 | 93 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 81 | 151 | 149 | 17 | 124 | 98 | 140 | 136 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 112 | 193 | 203 | 18 | 173 | 120 | 189 | 177 | 47 |

