Game 2 of Friends Forever Gaming vs EVOS Esports
VCS 2019 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k59.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FFQ5:46
First tower
FFQ13:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FFQ- 8Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 49.3kGold59.6k
- 963CS924
- 138Vision score216
- 77Wards placed84
- 26Wards cleared41
- 27Control wards42
- 15.4kGold @1015.5k
- 24.2kGold @1527.3k
- 34.0kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Stark0
Yijin0
Petland0
Slay0
RonOP0
KingJ0
DNK0
Artifact0
Celebrity0
Venus0
Gold earned
Artifact14.6k
Celebrity13.8k
Stark13.2k
Slay12.6k
KingJ12.1k
DNK10.3k
Petland9.2k
Venus8.7k
Yijin8.2k
RonOP6.1k
Creep score
Stark308
Artifact298
Slay275
Celebrity245
KingJ226
Petland222
DNK137
Yijin121
RonOP37
Venus18
Vision score
Venus70
RonOP46
DNK42
Celebrity39
Artifact36
KingJ29
Yijin25
Slay24
Stark22
Petland21
Timeline
- 5:46

FB - 7:56


- 8:21



8:23- 10:12


- 10:38
- 12:48
- 13:15

13:24- 14:31


- 14:41


- 14:47


- 14:55


- 14:58

15:07- 15:16

- 15:48
- 18:54



19:08
19:09
19:10- 19:17


21:13- 21:20


- 21:20


- 21:28
- 22:05
- 22:09


- 22:09


- 22:18


- 22:37

- 22:46

- 22:50


- 22:55


- 23:01
- 23:17

- 24:28

- 24:35


- 24:44
- 25:18

- 25:21



25:26- 25:28


- 25:30
- 25:39

- 26:56
- 27:34

- 27:41


- 27:45



27:45- 27:47


- 27:49



27:54- 27:55


Laning
Lane matchups
+765 gold · +14 cs · +538 xp | KingJ132 cs · 6.0k | |
+178 gold · +1 cs · +380 xp | DNK77 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,769 gold · +15 cs · +1,190 xp | Artifact150 cs · 6.7k | |
+219 gold · +13 cs · +679 xp | Celebrity137 cs · 6.3k | |
+253 gold · +16 cs · +416 xp | Venus5 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.37 | 1.26 | 0.98 | 1.43 | 1.03 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 75% | 50% | 63% | 75% | 63% | 58% | 63% | 58% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 8.2k | 9.2k | 12.6k | 6.1k | 12.1k | 10.3k | 14.6k | 13.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 470 | 294 | 328 | 448 | 216 | 432 | 367 | 522 | 492 | 311 |
| CS | 308 | 121 | 222 | 275 | 37 | 226 | 137 | 298 | 245 | 18 |
| CS / min | 11.0 | 4.3 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 10.6 | 8.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 46 | 29 | 42 | 36 | 39 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 54 | 80 | 89 | 13 | 83 | 50 | 83 | 90 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 3.1k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 78 | 135 | 150 | 21 | 132 | 77 | 150 | 137 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 8.5k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 9.9k | 8.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 95 | 178 | 202 | 30 | 176 | 93 | 236 | 185 | 8 |

