Game 2 of Unsold Stuff Gaming vs PENTAGRAM
LJL 2018 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.6k52.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
USG2:20
First tower
USG10:27
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PGM- 7Kills2
- 2Deaths7
- 60.6kGold52.3k
- 1140CS1186
- 105Wards placed109
- 53Wards cleared42
- 40Control wards49
- 15.9kGold @1014.4k
- 24.0kGold @1522.0k
- 32.8kGold @2030.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
apaMEN0
Tussle0
Gariaru0
Gango0
Enty0
Paz0
Once0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Gaeng0
Gold earned
Gango17.3k
Moyashi13.5k
Gariaru12.7k
Ramune12.2k
apaMEN11.1k
Paz10.7k
Tussle10.7k
Once9.2k
Enty8.8k
Gaeng6.7k
Creep score
Gango399
Moyashi388
Ramune310
Gariaru306
Paz274
apaMEN247
Tussle175
Once151
Gaeng63
Enty13
Vision score
apaMEN0
Tussle0
Gariaru0
Gango0
Enty0
Paz0
Once0
Ramune0
Moyashi0
Gaeng0
Timeline
- FB

2:20 
8:26
10:27- 12:07
- 13:29
16:31
18:15- 18:42
- 19:24

- 21:32

21:39- 21:53


- 21:58


- 22:24

23:57- 24:55
- 31:23
- 33:50

33:58
34:01
34:02
34:04
34:29- 34:32
34:37
34:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+185 gold · 0 cs · +350 xp | Paz137 cs · 4.9k | |
+345 gold · +15 cs · +318 xp | Once69 cs · 4.1k | |
+102 gold · +9 cs · +652 xp | Ramune152 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,718 gold · +19 cs · +1,536 xp | Moyashi133 cs · 4.7k | |
+210 gold · +23 cs · +451 xp | Gaeng27 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 1.10 | 1.02 | 1.55 | 1.38 | 0.47 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 0.35 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 71% | 71% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.7k | 12.7k | 17.3k | 8.8k | 10.7k | 9.2k | 12.2k | 13.5k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 307 | 365 | 496 | 254 | 307 | 265 | 349 | 388 | 191 |
| CS | 247 | 175 | 306 | 399 | 13 | 274 | 151 | 310 | 388 | 63 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 11.5 | 0.4 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 11.1 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 16 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 18 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 58 | 82 | 98 | 2 | 84 | 43 | 89 | 86 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 84 | 143 | 152 | 4 | 137 | 69 | 152 | 133 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 9.0k | 4.4k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 113 | 196 | 221 | 7 | 178 | 93 | 209 | 192 | 41 |

