Game 1 of Fnatic vs SK Gaming
LEC 2019 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.5k46.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FNC4:00
First tower
FNC15:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SK- 15Kills5
- 5Deaths15
- 61.5kGold46.5k
- 1074CS1006
- 219Vision score215
- 104Wards placed90
- 38Wards cleared56
- 49Control wards43
- 15.4kGold @1013.8k
- 24.1kGold @1521.3k
- 36.8kGold @2030.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bwipo0
Broxah0
Nemesis0
Rekkles0
Hylissang0
Sacre0
Selfmade0
Pirean0
Crownie0
Dreams0
Gold earned
Rekkles16.3k
Nemesis14.7k
Bwipo11.9k
Crownie11.6k
Pirean10.7k
Broxah10.6k
Sacre10.2k
Hylissang8.0k
Selfmade8.0k
Dreams6.0k
Creep score
Rekkles364
Crownie316
Nemesis309
Pirean269
Bwipo256
Sacre238
Selfmade140
Broxah139
Dreams43
Hylissang6
Vision score
Dreams68
Hylissang60
Broxah59
Crownie49
Selfmade43
Nemesis35
Bwipo34
Rekkles31
Sacre30
Pirean25
Timeline
- FB

4:00 
5:53- 7:24


- 10:58
- 15:31

15:40
15:47- 16:15
17:35
17:51
18:09- 18:13



18:17
19:23
19:47
19:49- 20:00



20:00
20:02
20:05- 20:16


20:17
21:26- 21:48
- 24:01
26:03
27:03
27:06- 28:28
- 30:18



30:22
30:27
30:28
30:31- 30:43
30:51
30:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+928 gold · +18 cs · +874 xp | Sacre118 cs · 4.4k | |
+178 gold · +17 cs · +852 xp | Selfmade84 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,458 gold · +17 cs · +323 xp | Pirean130 cs · 4.6k | |
+412 gold · 0 cs · +343 xp | Crownie141 cs · 5.0k | |
+165 gold · +14 cs · +158 xp | Dreams16 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.06 | 1.55 | 1.56 | 1.08 | 0.81 | 0.88 | 0.57 | 1.06 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 67% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.6k | 14.7k | 16.3k | 8.0k | 10.2k | 8.0k | 10.7k | 11.6k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 342 | 473 | 523 | 258 | 329 | 257 | 343 | 372 | 191 |
| CS | 256 | 139 | 309 | 364 | 6 | 238 | 140 | 269 | 316 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 11.7 | 0.2 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 10.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 59 | 35 | 31 | 60 | 30 | 43 | 25 | 49 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 46 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 46 | 85 | 83 | 1 | 71 | 49 | 72 | 83 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.2k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.1k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 67 | 147 | 141 | 2 | 118 | 84 | 130 | 141 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 9.2k | 9.5k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 90 | 199 | 206 | 2 | 160 | 110 | 168 | 200 | 27 |

