Game 2 of DRX Shinhan Bank vs KT Rolster Academy
LCK AS 2024 1st Championship · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k59.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
DRX Shinhan Bank7:31
First tower
KT.A13:16
First drake
KT.A6:38
First grubs
DRX Shinhan Bank
First herald
KT.A
First baron
KT.A22:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX Shinhan Bank- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 56.1kGold59.3k
- 95.5kDamage79.0k
- 945CS936
- 249Vision score234
- 90Wards placed82
- 33Wards cleared41
- 31Control wards32
- 15.5kGold @1014.6k
- 26.3kGold @1522.2k
- 35.0kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sero33,193
Chika25,442
i kid25,058
Merit20,380
Hansung17,287
AKaJe16,142
Painter10,805
Lumos9,283
Soft8,464
Chrissy8,389
Gold earned
Chika15.4k
i kid14.9k
Sero13.3k
Hansung13.2k
Merit12.1k
Painter11.0k
AKaJe9.9k
Lumos9.7k
Soft8.7k
Chrissy7.1k
Creep score
Chika306
i kid293
Merit266
Sero225
Hansung212
Painter194
Lumos176
Soft139
AKaJe48
Chrissy22
Vision score
Chrissy97
AKaJe96
Painter46
i kid42
Merit41
Soft40
Hansung31
Chika31
Lumos30
Sero29
Timeline
6:38- 6:40

- 6:51

- 7:01

- 7:31

FB 
9:37
10:32
11:28
11:33
11:35- 12:19

- 12:27



12:48
13:16
14:55
15:30
15:53- 16:19


- 16:21


- 16:22


- 16:24


- 16:57

17:46- 18:13

- 18:59


19:01
19:10
21:48
21:55
22:31- 22:59

- 23:32


- 23:37


- 23:45


- 23:48


- 23:48
×4 - 24:06

- 24:18

- 25:32

25:39- 25:47
- 25:56

- 26:04
27:49- 28:23

- 28:47



28:47- 28:53


- 29:42

- 30:56


- 30:57


- 31:01


- 31:02


- 31:19

- 31:22
- 31:28

- 31:31


31:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,918 gold · +44 cs · +1,754 xp | Hansung74 cs · 4.0k | |
+370 gold · +13 cs · +304 xp | Painter96 cs · 4.7k | |
+942 gold · +11 cs · +205 xp | Chika141 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,827 gold · +120 cs · +1,972 xp | AKaJe20 cs · 3.6k | |
+1,177 gold · +93 cs · +1,718 xp | Lumos112 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 1.08 | 0.91 | 0.64 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 59% | 94% | 65% | 88% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 33,193 | 8,464 | 25,058 | 20,380 | 8,389 | 17,287 | 10,805 | 25,442 | 16,142 | 9,283 |
| Damage / min | 1048 | 267 | 791 | 643 | 265 | 546 | 341 | 803 | 509 | 293 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 8.7k | 14.9k | 12.1k | 7.1k | 13.2k | 11.0k | 15.4k | 9.9k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 275 | 470 | 383 | 223 | 417 | 348 | 485 | 313 | 308 |
| CS | 225 | 139 | 293 | 266 | 22 | 212 | 194 | 306 | 48 | 176 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 5.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 40 | 42 | 41 | 97 | 31 | 46 | 31 | 96 | 30 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 35 | 12 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 54 | 95 | 87 | 12 | 41 | 67 | 86 | 14 | 71 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 83 | 152 | 140 | 19 | 74 | 96 | 141 | 20 | 112 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 4.9k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 3.7k | 5.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 6.4k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 104 | 183 | 192 | 20 | 112 | 127 | 189 | 29 | 148 |

