Game 1 of DRX Shinhan Bank vs KT Rolster Academy
LCK AS 2024 1st Championship · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k50.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DRX Shinhan Bank9:57
First tower
DRX Shinhan Bank15:25
First drake
KT.A5:40
First grubs
DRX Shinhan Bank
First herald
DRX Shinhan Bank
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT.A- 21Kills13
- 13Deaths21
- 58.3kGold50.2k
- 90.5kDamage86.9k
- 948CS878
- 227Vision score232
- 87Wards placed76
- 36Wards cleared33
- 34Control wards37
- 15.5kGold @1014.3k
- 24.6kGold @1524.2k
- 34.5kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Chika28,453
Merit28,231
Sero23,621
Hansung21,731
AKaJe18,706
i kid17,076
Painter15,273
Chrissy9,476
Soft8,536
Lumos6,373
Gold earned
Chika13.6k
Merit12.1k
Hansung11.9k
Painter11.6k
i kid11.3k
Lumos10.7k
Sero10.6k
AKaJe10.4k
Soft8.9k
Chrissy7.3k
Creep score
Chika273
Merit257
Sero233
Hansung226
i kid224
Lumos210
Painter197
Soft141
AKaJe42
Chrissy23
Vision score
AKaJe99
Chrissy87
Soft52
Painter45
Sero33
i kid33
Lumos31
Hansung29
Merit27
Chika23
Timeline
- 5:40

6:12
6:28
6:38- FB

9:57 - 10:13


- 11:28



11:35- 11:35


- 12:02



12:25- 12:30


- 12:47

12:52- 13:03

- 13:18


14:37
15:25
15:50- 16:40


16:43
17:28
17:51
18:10- 19:02



19:09- 19:16

- 20:06



20:16- 20:42

- 20:54


- 22:27



22:39
22:41
22:43
22:58
23:22
23:22
23:38
23:44
23:57- 23:58



24:00
25:22
25:35- 25:36



25:39
25:50
25:50- 25:57
26:09- 26:14
29:21
29:38
29:45
29:48
30:04
30:04- 30:09


Laning
Lane matchups
+501 gold · +5 cs · +646 xp | Sero120 cs · 5.1k | |
+759 gold · +24 cs · +879 xp | Soft78 cs · 4.6k | |
+762 gold · +24 cs · +689 xp | i kid118 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,730 gold · +107 cs · +1,221 xp | Merit123 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,070 gold · +90 cs · +1,217 xp | Chrissy17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.89 | 0.95 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.58 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 62% | 67% | 90% | 57% | 31% | 62% | 54% | 54% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,731 | 15,273 | 28,453 | 18,706 | 6,373 | 23,621 | 8,536 | 17,076 | 28,231 | 9,476 |
| Damage / min | 718 | 505 | 941 | 618 | 211 | 781 | 282 | 564 | 933 | 313 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.6k | 13.6k | 10.4k | 10.7k | 10.6k | 8.9k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 384 | 449 | 345 | 355 | 349 | 294 | 374 | 402 | 242 |
| CS | 226 | 197 | 273 | 42 | 210 | 233 | 141 | 224 | 257 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 45 | 23 | 99 | 31 | 33 | 52 | 33 | 27 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 67 | 94 | 7 | 71 | 61 | 58 | 79 | 79 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 102 | 142 | 16 | 107 | 120 | 78 | 118 | 123 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 3.8k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 140 | 191 | 27 | 158 | 170 | 103 | 156 | 181 | 17 |

