Game 1 of Machi Esports vs Invictus Gaming
Rift Rivals 2018 LCK-LPL-LMS · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.6k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
12
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
iG- 5Kills11
- 11Deaths5
- 43.6kGold57.1k
- 917CS1077
Damage to champions
3z0
Crash0
Apex0
DeuL0
Dreamer0
TheShy0
Ning0
Rookie0
JackeyLove0
Baolan0
Gold earned
JackeyLove13.4k
Rookie13.1k
TheShy13.1k
Apex10.5k
Ning10.3k
DeuL10.0k
3z8.8k
Crash8.4k
Baolan7.3k
Dreamer5.9k
Creep score
Rookie302
TheShy287
Apex281
JackeyLove275
DeuL236
3z211
Ning168
Crash147
Baolan45
Dreamer42
Vision score
3z0
Crash0
Apex0
DeuL0
Dreamer0
TheShy0
Ning0
Rookie0
JackeyLove0
Baolan0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 1.20 | 0.69 | 0.87 | 1.18 | 1.41 | 1.07 | 1.44 | 0.97 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 20% | 80% | 80% | 73% | 64% | 73% | 73% | 45% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 8.4k | 10.5k | 10.0k | 5.9k | 13.1k | 10.3k | 13.1k | 13.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 307 | 292 | 366 | 349 | 204 | 455 | 357 | 457 | 468 | 253 |
| CS | 211 | 147 | 281 | 236 | 42 | 287 | 168 | 302 | 275 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.1 | 9.8 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 5.9 | 10.5 | 9.6 | 1.6 |

