Game 1 of Dire Wolves vs ORDER
OPL 2018 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
94.4k85.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
DW8:01
First tower
DW11:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ORD- 18Kills18
- 18Deaths18
- 94.4kGold85.3k
- 1776CS1543
- 117Wards placed177
- 84Wards cleared36
- 34Control wards56
- 16.2kGold @1015.6k
- 25.9kGold @1524.1k
- 33.8kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
BioPanther0
Shernfire0
Triple0
k1ng0
Cupcake0
Tally0
Spookz0
Swiffer0
FBI0
Rogue0
Gold earned
k1ng22.3k
Triple22.3k
FBI22.0k
Swiffer20.2k
Shernfire19.6k
Tally17.2k
BioPanther16.9k
Spookz15.2k
Cupcake13.2k
Rogue10.7k
Creep score
k1ng496
Triple479
FBI467
Swiffer394
Tally380
BioPanther356
Shernfire335
Spookz247
Cupcake110
Rogue55
Vision score
BioPanther0
Shernfire0
Triple0
k1ng0
Cupcake0
Tally0
Spookz0
Swiffer0
FBI0
Rogue0
Timeline
- FB

8:01 
8:09
11:10- 12:21
- 13:48


- 16:57

18:29- 18:30


- 18:33


- 18:37


- 18:51
20:04- 20:06


- 20:54


- 21:13


- 21:26


23:51- 23:57


- 23:59


- 25:06
- 25:10


- 25:15


25:38- 25:50
26:05- 26:21



27:13- 28:07

- 28:26


29:02- 29:06



30:58
31:01
31:07- 31:16

- 31:38

33:35- 33:37


- 33:38



33:42- 33:46


- 34:36


- 35:33
36:27
38:18
38:20- 38:24
39:57- 42:53
- 42:56


- 43:24

- 45:29

- 45:36

47:08
47:09- 47:15
47:51- 47:55

47:59
48:06
48:09
48:09
48:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+122 gold · +8 cs · +16 xp | Tally153 cs · 5.3k | |
+691 gold · +12 cs · +116 xp | Spookz92 cs · 5.0k | |
+993 gold · +2 cs · +1,042 xp | Swiffer136 cs · 5.0k | |
+163 gold · +12 cs · +397 xp | FBI151 cs · 5.8k | |
+426 gold · +6 cs · +134 xp | Rogue24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.31 | 1.33 | 1.05 | 1.37 | 0.96 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 1.20 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 15 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 17.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 89% | 89% | 83% | 94% | 61% | 72% | 72% | 94% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.9k | 19.6k | 22.3k | 22.3k | 13.2k | 17.2k | 15.2k | 20.2k | 22.0k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 405 | 462 | 462 | 273 | 356 | 314 | 418 | 455 | 221 |
| CS | 356 | 335 | 479 | 496 | 110 | 380 | 247 | 394 | 467 | 55 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.9 | 9.9 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 19 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 63 | 25 | 10 | 23 | 23 | 96 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 28 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 67 | 79 | 100 | 14 | 94 | 61 | 86 | 96 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 104 | 138 | 163 | 30 | 153 | 92 | 136 | 151 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 136 | 180 | 222 | 49 | 202 | 125 | 191 | 204 | 33 |
