Game 1 of Allegiance vs SP Gaming Team
LCM 2018 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k72.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
05
Overview
First blood
SP Gaming Team6:22
First tower
SP Gaming Team13:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SP Gaming Team- 12Kills24
- 24Deaths12
- 58.3kGold72.4k
- 1177CS1060
- 131Wards placed112
- 49Wards cleared64
- 41Control wards24
- 15.9kGold @1015.7k
- 24.5kGold @1527.8k
- 33.4kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Scorp0
Cres0
Sagi0
Jade0
Ryule0
Neko0
Sworb0
Kagame0
Deuce0
Winter0
Gold earned
Neko19.2k
Kagame15.0k
Deuce14.0k
Sworb13.5k
Jade13.5k
Sagi13.1k
Cres12.4k
Scorp11.6k
Winter10.7k
Ryule7.8k
Creep score
Sagi322
Jade321
Neko306
Scorp270
Kagame258
Deuce252
Cres210
Sworb177
Winter67
Ryule54
Vision score
Scorp0
Cres0
Sagi0
Jade0
Ryule0
Neko0
Sworb0
Kagame0
Deuce0
Winter0
Timeline
- 6:22

FB 
6:26- 7:45


- 7:53



7:54
9:04- 10:51


- 10:57


- 11:10


- 12:39


- 12:51



12:56
12:58- 13:06


- 13:24


- 13:28


13:33- 15:19


- 15:22


- 16:18
- 18:22



18:33- 18:34



18:40
18:49- 19:03

19:22- 20:34


- 20:39


- 20:51


- 21:13

- 21:29

22:11- 22:40

- 22:44
- 23:29

- 25:24


- 25:26


- 25:27


- 25:46
- 27:18

- 27:23


- 27:24



27:24- 27:34
- 27:47

- 27:54
- 28:55
- 29:35

- 29:42

30:28
30:28- 33:14
- 34:02
- 34:18
- 34:26

- 34:29


- 34:30


- 34:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,896 gold · +9 cs · +371 xp | Neko112 cs · 6.8k | |
+213 gold · +29 cs · +138 xp | Sworb67 cs · 5.5k | |
+533 gold · +8 cs · +166 xp | Kagame126 cs · 6.2k | |
+481 gold · +9 cs · +438 xp | Deuce122 cs · 5.7k | |
+166 gold · +5 cs · +417 xp | Winter25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 1.02 | 0.66 | 0.65 | 1.00 | 1.56 | 1.42 | 1.05 | 0.84 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 83% | 58% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 79% | 71% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 12.4k | 13.1k | 13.5k | 7.8k | 19.2k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 14.0k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 358 | 378 | 389 | 224 | 554 | 389 | 434 | 404 | 308 |
| CS | 270 | 210 | 322 | 321 | 54 | 306 | 177 | 258 | 252 | 67 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.1 | 9.3 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 5.1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 17 | 43 | 19 | 10 | 42 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 19 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 59 | 84 | 81 | 12 | 69 | 47 | 80 | 72 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 96 | 134 | 113 | 20 | 112 | 67 | 126 | 122 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 9.4k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 125 | 180 | 151 | 29 | 163 | 98 | 170 | 172 | 35 |

