Game 1 of Aston eSports vs Dragon Army Academy
CIS CL 2018 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k73.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DA.A6:42
First tower
Aston12:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DA.A- 12Kills19
- 19Deaths12
- 63.9kGold73.3k
- 1237CS1313
- 114Wards placed131
- 58Wards cleared53
- 37Control wards41
- 15.0kGold @1015.9k
- 24.2kGold @1523.8k
- 32.1kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Quartz0
Quazar0
bmj0
Nerrinel0
darrow0
Dreampull0
TsarCanya0
Miracle0
Unho1y0
WildHeart0
Gold earned
Miracle19.0k
Unho1y17.6k
Nerrinel16.9k
bmj14.5k
Dreampull14.3k
Quartz12.8k
TsarCanya12.5k
Quazar10.9k
WildHeart10.0k
darrow8.8k
Creep score
Nerrinel400
Miracle381
Unho1y379
bmj341
Dreampull310
Quartz263
TsarCanya175
Quazar169
WildHeart68
darrow64
Vision score
Quartz0
Quazar0
bmj0
Nerrinel0
darrow0
Dreampull0
TsarCanya0
Miracle0
Unho1y0
WildHeart0
Timeline
- 6:42

FB 
6:49- 9:55


- 10:33

11:25- 11:29



11:38
11:42
12:05- 13:19


- 14:51


- 15:25

- 16:59

17:10- 17:13


- 20:06



20:09- 23:16
24:21- 25:51

- 26:17


- 26:26


- 26:51
- 26:54


- 27:09


- 27:31

- 28:01

- 29:25

- 29:27

- 30:07


30:34- 31:02
32:15- 32:41


33:03- 33:07


- 33:09


- 33:12


- 33:24

33:31
33:36
33:39
33:52- 34:25
- 37:02


- 37:06


- 37:06


- 37:16


- 37:18


- 37:51

- 37:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+472 gold · +9 cs · +53 xp | Dreampull127 cs · 4.8k | |
+82 gold · +4 cs · +95 xp | TsarCanya74 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,195 gold · +19 cs · +2,453 xp | Miracle150 cs · 6.1k | |
+706 gold · +7 cs · +782 xp | Unho1y135 cs · 5.0k | |
+421 gold · +4 cs · +214 xp | WildHeart24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 0.87 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.76 | 1.34 | 0.75 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 58% | 92% | 58% | 74% | 74% | 95% | 63% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 10.9k | 14.5k | 16.9k | 8.8k | 14.3k | 12.5k | 19.0k | 17.6k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 286 | 381 | 445 | 232 | 375 | 328 | 498 | 463 | 262 |
| CS | 263 | 169 | 341 | 400 | 64 | 310 | 175 | 381 | 379 | 68 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 10 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 48 | 21 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 19 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 49 | 101 | 79 | 14 | 82 | 50 | 94 | 91 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 78 | 131 | 128 | 28 | 127 | 74 | 150 | 135 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 9.2k | 4.7k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 8.5k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 107 | 179 | 186 | 45 | 163 | 103 | 208 | 191 | 36 |

