Game 3 of FTV Esports vs EVOS Esports
VCS 2018 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.1k62.7k
Towers
Drakes
21
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
EVS- 15Kills17
- 17Deaths15
- 51.1kGold62.7k
- 971CS1111
Damage to champions
Taurus0
Knight0
Victory0
Slayder0
Akeno0
Stark0
Yijin0
Warzone0
Slay0
RonOP0
Gold earned
Taurus0
Knight0
Victory0
Slayder0
Akeno0
Stark0
Yijin0
Warzone0
Slay0
RonOP0
Creep score
Stark317
Warzone301
Victory287
Slay274
Slayder270
Taurus228
Yijin173
Knight135
Akeno51
RonOP46
Vision score
Taurus0
Knight0
Victory0
Slayder0
Akeno0
Stark0
Yijin0
Warzone0
Slay0
RonOP0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.91 | 0.96 | 0.82 | 1.07 | 1.71 | 1.04 | 1.34 | 0.67 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 15.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 80% | 73% | 80% | 87% | 82% | 76% | 88% | 65% | 94% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CS | 228 | 135 | 287 | 270 | 51 | 317 | 173 | 301 | 274 | 46 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 10.7 | 5.9 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 1.6 |
