Game 3 of Rogue Warriors vs Suning
LPL 2018 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
20
Heralds
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
SN- 19Kills5
- 5Deaths19
- 61.3kGold46.7k
- 937CS958
Damage to champions
Mouse0
Flawless0
Doinb0
Smlz0
Killua0
Langx0
H4cker0
Knight0
Fury0
Yoon0
Gold earned
Smlz16.6k
Doinb13.4k
Flawless10.8k
Mouse10.7k
Fury10.3k
Langx10.0k
Knight9.9k
Killua9.8k
H4cker8.9k
Yoon7.6k
Creep score
Smlz289
Doinb277
Fury257
Langx239
Knight220
Mouse185
H4cker160
Flawless133
Yoon82
Killua53
Vision score
Mouse0
Flawless0
Doinb0
Smlz0
Killua0
Langx0
H4cker0
Knight0
Fury0
Yoon0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 1.34 | 1.22 | 1.35 | 1.44 | 0.66 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 74% | 79% | 95% | 89% | 80% | 100% | 40% | 100% | 100% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.8k | 13.4k | 16.6k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 8.9k | 9.9k | 10.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 371 | 463 | 570 | 339 | 346 | 307 | 341 | 356 | 261 |
| CS | 185 | 133 | 277 | 289 | 53 | 239 | 160 | 220 | 257 | 82 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.6 | 9.5 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 2.8 |

