Game 2 of Unicorns of Love vs Misfits Gaming
EU LCS 2017 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MSF3:31
First tower
MSF11:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSF- 5Kills20
- 20Deaths5
- 52.0kGold69.6k
- 1053CS1042
- 98Wards placed110
- 28Wards cleared44
- 18Control wards40
- 14.3kGold @1015.4k
- 21.6kGold @1524.9k
- 29.4kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vizicsacsi0
Xerxe0
Exile0
Samux0
Hylissang0
Alphari0
Maxlore0
PowerOfEvil0
Hans Sama0
Ignar0
Gold earned
PowerOfEvil17.1k
Hans Sama14.7k
Alphari14.5k
Maxlore12.3k
Exile11.9k
Samux11.8k
Vizicsacsi11.7k
Ignar11.0k
Xerxe9.0k
Hylissang7.7k
Creep score
Hans Sama327
PowerOfEvil313
Samux312
Vizicsacsi294
Alphari264
Exile262
Xerxe133
Maxlore131
Hylissang52
Ignar7
Vision score
Vizicsacsi0
Xerxe0
Exile0
Samux0
Hylissang0
Alphari0
Maxlore0
PowerOfEvil0
Hans Sama0
Ignar0
Timeline
- 3:31

FB 
8:53- 8:56



9:46- 11:22


- 11:33

- 14:24
- 15:43
- 16:51


- 19:07

- 19:09



19:11- 19:14


- 19:17


- 20:51
21:29- 21:40


- 21:46


22:38- 24:19


24:38- 24:42


- 25:08


- 25:09


- 25:20
- 26:53

- 27:16

- 28:03

- 28:17
- 28:32

- 28:38


- 28:43


- 28:43


- 28:49

28:57- 29:03

- 29:35
- 31:02

- 31:55

- 32:03
- 32:27
- 32:36


- 32:39


- 32:40


- 32:51


- 32:52


- 33:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+304 gold · +16 cs · +138 xp | Alphari144 cs · 5.4k | |
+928 gold · +1 cs · +37 xp | Maxlore56 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,075 gold · +41 cs · +1,032 xp | PowerOfEvil150 cs · 6.6k | |
+82 gold · +3 cs · +163 xp | Hans Sama138 cs · 5.0k | |
+133 gold · +15 cs · +33 xp | Ignar2 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 0.43 | 1.55 | 1.62 | 1.80 | 1.35 | 1.34 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 9.5 | 12.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 20% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 75% | 80% | 95% | 60% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.0k | 11.9k | 11.8k | 7.7k | 14.5k | 12.3k | 17.1k | 14.7k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 271 | 358 | 355 | 232 | 436 | 370 | 515 | 442 | 331 |
| CS | 294 | 133 | 262 | 312 | 52 | 264 | 131 | 313 | 327 | 7 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 9.8 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 13 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 34 | 19 | 33 | 14 | 16 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 38 | 58 | 80 | 11 | 72 | 39 | 88 | 90 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 57 | 109 | 135 | 17 | 144 | 56 | 150 | 138 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 9.0k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 83 | 141 | 184 | 23 | 180 | 79 | 203 | 188 | 4 |

