Game 1 of jaaa jaaa vs No Temptation Esports
MängudeÖÖ 2026 · Round 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.9k66.0k
Towers
Drakes
51
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
JAAjaaa jaaaVictory21/14/5174.9k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
JAA jaaa jaaa
Team comparison
No Temptation Esports- 21Kills14
- 14Deaths21
- 74.9kGold66.0k
- 122.4kDamage126.2k
- 1140CS1174
- 265Vision score320
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Piim41,165
PinGun37,800
ozneviik33,833
The_blind_boy28,154
M6msu25,680
Lethal25,456
Kristus22,418
Doodlz20,098
Canam8,970
Mer1salu5,026
Gold earned
Piim20.6k
M6msu18.2k
PinGun16.2k
ozneviik14.4k
Doodlz14.2k
Kristus13.3k
The_blind_boy12.7k
Lethal12.2k
Mer1salu10.1k
Canam8.9k
Creep score
Piim355
PinGun326
ozneviik292
Kristus279
Lethal276
M6msu263
Doodlz251
The_blind_boy216
Canam29
Mer1salu27
Vision score
Canam148
Mer1salu98
Doodlz62
Kristus58
The_blind_boy46
ozneviik45
M6msu41
PinGun36
Lethal29
Piim22
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ozneviik— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Doodlz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lethal— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | PinGun— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Canam— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.80 | 0.52 | 0.85 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 76% | 62% | 81% | 86% | 50% | 79% | 50% | 36% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,154 | 25,680 | 22,418 | 41,165 | 5,026 | 33,833 | 20,098 | 25,456 | 37,800 | 8,970 |
| Damage / min | 743 | 678 | 592 | 1086 | 133 | 893 | 530 | 672 | 997 | 237 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 18.2k | 13.3k | 20.6k | 10.1k | 14.4k | 14.2k | 12.2k | 16.2k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 480 | 351 | 543 | 267 | 381 | 376 | 322 | 428 | 234 |
| CS | 216 | 263 | 279 | 355 | 27 | 292 | 251 | 276 | 326 | 29 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 41 | 58 | 22 | 98 | 45 | 62 | 29 | 36 | 148 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |